Black Diamond Distance Z 100 cm

Price History
• Trekking Poles
• Sports Stick - Handle: EVA foam handle
• Material: Aluminum
• Slide lock
• Tip made of carbide
• Basket: interchangeable system
• Packed Dimensions: 33 Centimetre
• Overall length: 100 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Distance Z 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking stick Black Diamond Distance Z MAG6860985
Designed for everyday use on trails, at trail or on hikes, Distance Z is a reliable folding aluminum pole featuring Z-Pole technology. Offering comfortable support while remaining lightweight, the Distance wrist strap is breathable and moisture-resistant, enabling a wide variety of mountain runs. 7075 aluminum strands Fixed-length Z-pole construction with rapide cone deployment system Lightweight EVA foam handle with grip extension and breathable, moisture-repellent strap made from recycled materials Distance strap provides breathability and moisture protection while maintaining comfort and support Reinforced joints for greater strength and durability Interchangeable Tech tips compatible with included carbide and rubber Tech tips Reduced-volume removable washers for greater versatility Compatible with Z-Pole Snow washer Available in lengths of 100, 110, 120 and 130 cm
prodImage
£89.09
£106.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Distance Z Poles UK-BD11253210161001
7075 Aluminium Shafts - Lightweight, stiff and durable. Fixed-Length Construction With Speed-Cone Deployment - Easy to storage while on the go. EVA Foam Grip - Comfortable cushioning for hands. Optimised Joint Support - Supports joints on uneven terrain. Distance Straps - Allows you to secure the poles to wrists.
prodImage
£100.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Packed Dimensions:33 Centimetre
Overall length:100 cm
Weight:360 g
Properties
Sports Stick - Handle:EVA foam handle
Material:Aluminum
Slide lock
Tip made of carbide
Basket: interchangeable system

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Distance Z 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Vision MIPS
£94.67
Black Diamond Vision MIPSCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit Trekking Pole
£99.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Trekking PoleCompare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£40.96
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 20 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£75.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 15 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£63.91
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Distance Z 130 cm
£85.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Distance Z 120 cm
£96.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leki Instructor Lite
£101.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leki Makalu Lite
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Distance Z 100 cm
prodImage
£89.09
Shipping: £16.99
Go7Sports
prodImage
£100.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel