Black Diamond Distance Z 130 cm

Manufacturer: Black Diamond
Black Diamond Distance Z 130 cm
from £99.99to £121.825 offersManufacturer: Black Diamond
• Trekking poles
• Material: Aluminum, Evazote Foam
• Dimensions: L130 cm
• Weight: 402 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Distance Z 130 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond Distance Z Trekking/Running Poles
The Black Diamond Distance Z Trekking/Running Poles is d esigned for everyday use by trail runners and hikers. The Distance Z is a dependable...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Distance Z Trek Poles - AW24 15331249
7075 Aluminium Shafts - Lightweight, stiff and durable. Fixed-Length Construction With Speed-Cone Deployment - Easy to storage while on the go. EVA Foam Grip - Comfortable cushioning for hands. Optimised Joint Support - Supports joints on uneven terrain. Distance Straps - Allows you to secure the poles to wrists.
prodImage
£107.49
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Distance Z Trek Poles - AW24 UK-BD11253210161301
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Distance Z Trek Poles - AW24 15331249
prodImage
£121.82
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Distance Z Trek Poles - AW24 UK-BD11253210161301
prodImage
£121.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L130 cm
Weight:402 g
Properties
Material:Aluminum, Evazote Foam

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Distance Z 130 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Trail Pro Shock
£119.99
Black Diamond Trail Pro ShockCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£74.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Short Men
£59.99
Black Diamond Notion Short MenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant Women
£72.45
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant WomenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£79.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 10 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£94.64
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 13 Prices
Black Diamond Contact Strap
£125.00
Black Diamond Contact StrapCompare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Momentum Harness Women
£48.99
Black Diamond Momentum Harness WomenCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Distance Z 130 cm
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£107.49
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel