Black Diamond Distance Z 120 cm

Manufacturer: Black Diamond
Black Diamond Distance Z 120 cm
from £107.99to £109.852 offersManufacturer: Black Diamond
• Trekking pole
• Material: Aluminum, Foam, Rubber
• Adjustment system: Foldable three-segment design
• Segments: 3-part
• Tips: Tech Tips
• Stopper disc with notch
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Distance Z 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond Distance Z Trek Poles - AW24 BD-BD11253210161201-120
7075 Aluminium Shafts - Lightweight, stiff and durable. Fixed-Length Construction With Speed-Cone Deployment - Easy to storage while on the go. EVA Foam Grip - Comfortable cushioning for hands. Optimised Joint Support - Supports joints on uneven terrain. Distance Straps - Allows you to secure the poles to wrists.
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Distance Z Trek Poles - AW24 UK-BD11253210161201
prodImage
£109.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Aluminum, Foam, Rubber
Adjustment system: Foldable three-segment design
Segments: 3-part
Tips: Tech Tips
Stopper disc with notch

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Distance Z 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Trail Pro Shock
£119.99
Black Diamond Trail Pro ShockCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.99
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Short Men
£59.99
Black Diamond Notion Short MenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£79.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant Women
£72.45
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant WomenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£94.64
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 13 Prices
Black Diamond Frontpoint Gaiter GTX
£62.99
Black Diamond Frontpoint Gaiter GTXCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Solution Harness Men
£62.99
Black Diamond Solution Harness MenCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Contact Strap
£125.00
Black Diamond Contact StrapCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z 120 cm
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Distance Z 100 cm
£97.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Distance Z 130 cm
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leki Makalu Lite
£94.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z 110 cm
£132.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel