Black Diamond Pursuit Trekking Pole

Price History
• Trekking pole
• Material: Aluminum 7000, natural cork, Bloom
• Handle extensions made of Bloom
• FlickLock+ adjustment system, recycled fibers, Flex Tips, Tech Tip, integrated shaft tool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Pursuit Trekking Pole
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond Pursuit Trekking Poles M-L Charcoal/Red BD-BD110066-M/L
Ergonomic grip and grip top designed to improve comfort and reduce hand fatigue Grip extensions made from Bloom, an algae infused foam, for additional hand positions Natural cork grips provide comfort and manage moisture Solution 2.0 wrist straps made from post-consumer recycled fibers Soft-touch FlickLock+ makes for quick and easy adjustments
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Walking Hiking Poles - Black Diamond Pursuit Trekking Poles (M/L Grip Size)
Walking Hiking Poles - Black Diamond Pursuit Trekking Poles (M/L Grip Size), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Pursuit Aluminum Trekking-Hiking Poles - Collapsible & Adjustable
Black Diamond Pursuit Aluminum Trekking-Hiking Poles - Collapsible & Adjustable, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking pole
Material: Aluminum 7000, natural cork, Bloom
Handle extensions made of Bloom
FlickLock+ adjustment system, recycled fibers, Flex Tips, Tech Tip, integrated shaft tool

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Pursuit Trekking Pole
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Vision MIPS
£94.67
Black Diamond Vision MIPSCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£40.92
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 19 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£75.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£64.18
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices
Black Diamond Solution Harness Men
£62.99
Black Diamond Solution Harness MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Distance Z 120 cm
£96.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Distance Z 100 cm
£89.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Distance Z 130 cm
£85.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z 110 cm
£119.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leki Instructor Lite
£101.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Pursuit Trekking Pole
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
zaida5964
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel