Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ

Manufacturer: Black Diamond
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
from £109.99to £182.466 offersManufacturer: Black Diamond
• Trekking poles
• Material: Aluminum
• Ergonomic cork handles, Bloom handle extensions
• FlickLock+ adjustment system, Z-Pole technology
• Replaceable trekking baskets
• Weight: 496g (pair) / 520g (pair)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK DIAMOND BlaDia Pursuit FLZ Trekking Poles M/L GN BD1100679478M_L1 BD1100679478-M/LFoam
Unisex usable length of 110-125cm with a S/M grip size Built for the journey to the summit, from classic snow ridges to the world's highest peaks Usable unisex length from 110-125 cm with a handle size S/M International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Natural cork grips provide comfort and manage moisture Grip extensions made from Bloom, an algae infused foam, for additional hand positions Solution 2.0 wrist straps made from post-consumer recycled fi bers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
BlaDia Pursuit FLZ Trekking Poles M/L RD BD1100679412M_L1 BD-BD1100679412
The climbing equipment and apparel is designed and built to fit the need of climbers Solution 2.0 wrist straps made from post-consumer recycled fi bers Built for the journey to the summit, from classic snow ridges to the world's highest peaks Unisex usable length of 110-125cm with a S/M grip size Ergonomic grip and grip top designed to improve comfort and reduce hand fatigue Pursuit FLZ trekking poles by BlaDia Size: M/L Color: Red Provides stability and support during hiking and trekking adventures.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Compact Trekking Hiking Poles - Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ Poles- M/L Grip Size
Compact Trekking Hiking Poles - Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ Poles- M/L Grip Size, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Compact Trekking Hiking Poles - Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ Poles- M/L Grip Size BD1100679478-M/LFoam
Compact Trekking Hiking Poles - Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ Poles- M/L Grip Size, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Pursuit Folding Aluminum Trekking-Hiking Poles Black-Octane Medium/Large BD1100679412M_L1
Black Diamond Pursuit Folding Aluminum Trekking-Hiking Poles Black-Octane Medium/Large
prodImage
£182.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ Trekking Poles Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ Trekking P... BD1100679412ML1
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ Trekking Poles Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ Trekking P..., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking poles
Material: Aluminum
Ergonomic cork handles, Bloom handle extensions
FlickLock+ adjustment system, Z-Pole technology
Replaceable trekking baskets
Weight: 496g (pair) / 520g (pair)

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Trail Pro Shock
£119.99
Black Diamond Trail Pro ShockCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£74.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Short Men
£59.99
Black Diamond Notion Short MenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant Women
£72.45
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant WomenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£79.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 9 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£93.00
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Contact Strap
£125.00
Black Diamond Contact StrapCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Momentum Harness Women
£48.99
Black Diamond Momentum Harness WomenCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 3
£88.71
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Distance Z 130 cm
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Distance Z 100 cm
£97.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z 120 cm
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leki Makalu Lite
£94.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Pursuit Trekking Pole
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel