Leki Khumbu Lite AS

• Trekking poles
• Material: Aluminum
• Pole Type: Trekking pole
• Tip: Flex Tip Short
• Plate: Trekking 2.0
• Handle: Aergon, Cortec
• Loop: Lock Security Strap
• Segments: 3-piece
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Leki Khumbu Lite AS Walking Poles - Pair LE65221561
Leki Khumbu Lite AS Walking Poles - Pair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
LEKI Khumbu Lite AS Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Lightweight, adjustable aluminum trekking poles with trekking baskets | Antishock cushioning system by LEKI child-105558
LIGHTWEIGHT ALUMINUM TREKKING POLES WITH SHOCK ABSORPTION SYSTEM: Premium aluminum shafts (HTS 6.5) with integrated LEKI Antishock provide stability while reducing impact stress—ideal for longer, demanding trekking and hiking tours. COMFORTABLE GRIP & STRAP: LEKI Aergon grip with ergonomic grip zones + customizable strap for a secure grip and comfort, even on long hikes. ADJUSTMENT SYSTEM & COMPACT PACKED SIZE: Thanks to Speed Lock Plus, the LEKI Khumbu Lite AS can be adjusted continuously between 100 and 135 cm. Plus, with a packed size of just 68 cm, it fits in any backpack. SOLID GRIP & STABILITY: The FlexTip tip ensures a secure grip on virtually any terrain. The trekking basket prevents the pole from sinking into soft ground. LIGHT & DURABLE: Weighing just 250 grams per pole, the LEKI Khumbu Lite AS is your ultra-light companion—with no compromises on durability or handling.
prodImage
£82.32
£87.31
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Leki Khumbu Lite AS Antishock Telescopic Walking Trekking Pole Pair - Sea Green
Leki Khumbu Lite AS Antishock Telescopic Walking Trekking Pole Pair - Sea Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£85.49
£90.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Leki Khumbu Lite AS, Black/Petrol/Dark Anthracite LE65221561-18002354
Activities: Trekking / Hiking Gender: Unisex Suspension system: Dynamic Suspension System (DSS) Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) Useable Length: 100 - 135 cm
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Packed Dimensions:67 Centimetre
Overall length:100 cm - 135 cm
Weight:245 g
Lace
Tip:Flex Tip Short
Material
Aluminum
Other
Handle: Aergon, Cortec
Loop: Lock Security Strap
Segments: 3-piece
Adjustment system: Speed Lock +
Plates
Plate:Trekking 2.0
Stock
Pole Type:Trekking pole

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Khumbu Lite AS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Khumbu
£74.36
Leki KhumbuCompare 4 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cm
£99.00
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£159.00
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 2 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£111.55
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 4 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cm
£99.16
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 3 Prices
Leki Makalu Lite
£112.95
Leki Makalu LiteCompare 2 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£57.91
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£107.96
Leki Traveller AluCompare 2 Prices
Leki Khumbu Lite
£74.95
Leki Khumbu LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Lite AS
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£82.32
Shipping: £4.99
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: £4.99
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel