Black Diamond Expedition

Price History
• Telescopic pole
• Material: Aluminum
• Tip: Stainless steel tip
• Weight: 600 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Expedition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Black Diamond Unisex - Adult Expedition Ski Poles Desert Sky 100-140cm B0FN81ZQSX
FlickLock mechanism with PH3 screwdriver bit integrated into the lower shank EVA foam handle extension Rubber button on handle for quick adjustment of binding Anchor stitch attached straps for removal 100mm Powder Baskets
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Unisex - Adult Expedition Ski Poles, Desert Sky, 110-155cm 146815910
FlickLock mechanism with PH3 screwdriver bit integrated into the lower shank EVA foam handle extension Rubber button on handle for quick adjustment of binding Anchor stitch attached straps for removal 100mm Powder Baskets
prodImage
£79.34
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Unisex - Adult Expedition Ski Poles, Desert Sky, 110-155cm B0FN83Z8WJ
FlickLock mechanism with PH3 screwdriver bit integrated into the lower shank EVA foam handle extension Rubber button on handle for quick adjustment of binding Anchor stitch attached straps for removal 100mm Powder Baskets
prodImage
£79.34
Shipping: Free
Ski touring pole Black Diamond Expedition MAG12390262
Light and durable, the Expedition Ski Poles made of aluminium are a benchmark for all intensive use, season after season.Weight: 496 g|512 gSize range: 140 cm-155 cmCollapsed length: 90 cm|105 cmUsable length: [140 cm} 100-140 cm [155 cm] 110-155 cmCountry of origin: Taiwan2-section aluminium construction with an upper section of 18 mm and lower section of 16 mmFlickLock adjustment systems with an integrated PH3 screwdriver tip in the lower sectionEVA foam grip extensionFlat-topped knob for scraping accumulated snow off the skisTextured rubber tip on the handle for easily adjusting bindingsStraps attached with a bowline knot, easy to detach100 mm Powder baskets
prodImage
£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:600 g
Lace
Tip:Stainless steel tip
Material
Aluminum

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Expedition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Vision MIPS
£94.67
Black Diamond Vision MIPSCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£153.00
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.44
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£40.93
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 19 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£64.14
Black Diamond VisionCompare 13 Prices
Black Diamond Expedition
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel