Leki Trail Lite

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Trail Lite
from £54.00to £78.735 offersManufacturer: Leki
• Telescopic poles
• Material: Aluminum
• Pole Type: Trekking pole
• Tip: Flex Tip (Short)
• Plate: 50 mm
• Steplessly adjustable
• Tube diameter: 16|14|12 mm
• Packed Dimensions: 61 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Trail Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leki Walking Pole Tough - Trail LITE Trekking pole, Pair, Carry Bag Gift Package
Leki Walking Pole Tough - Trail LITE Trekking pole, Pair, Carry Bag Gift Package, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Leki Trail LITE Trekking Pole Hiking Walking sticks Lightweight
Leki Trail LITE Trekking Pole Hiking Walking sticks Lightweight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£61.08
Shipping: Free
Leki Trail Lite, Tamarillo/White kw004203
Extended length: Adjustable from 100 to 135 cm Comfortable downhill walking: Equipped with an EVOCON handle and adjustable PA Safety strap Lightweight design: Weighs only 222g Durable construction: Made of aluminum with a Super Lock System Versatile use: Suitable for trekking and hiking activities
prodImage
£78.17
Shipping: Free
Leki Trail Lite, Tamarillo/White 4028173358229
Extended length: Adjustable from 100 to 135 cm Comfortable downhill walking: Equipped with an EVOCON handle and adjustable PA Safety strap Lightweight design: Weighs only 222g Durable construction: Made of aluminum with a Super Lock System Versatile use: Suitable for trekking and hiking activities
prodImage
£78.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nikwax Leki Trail LITE Trekking Pole 65420211
Leki Trail LITE Trekking Pole, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Other Hiking Clothing
prodImage
£66.91
£69.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Packed Dimensions:61 Centimetre
Pole Length:135 cm
Weight:220 g
Lace
Tip:Flex Tip (Short)
Material
Aluminum
Other
Steplessly adjustable
Tube diameter: 16|14|12 mm
Plates
Plate:50 mm
Stock
Pole Type:Trekking pole

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Trail Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.49
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.72
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£110.97
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 8 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Spin
£62.07
Leki SpinCompare 4 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cm
£99.00
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£108.43
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu
£76.38
Leki KhumbuCompare 5 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 125 cm
£91.44
Leki Flash Carbon 125 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Trail Lite
kitwizardcom
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
kitwizardcom
prodImage
£61.08
Shipping: Free
Kitwizard
prodImage
£78.17
Shipping: Free
sportparadise
prodImage
£78.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel