Leki Khumbu Lite

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Khumbu Lite
from £74.95to £99.954 offersManufacturer: Leki
• Telescopic pole
• Material: Aluminum
• Pole Type: Trekking pole
• Tip: Flex Tip (Short)
• Plate: Trekking 2.0
• Handle: Aergon (CorTec)
• Segments: 3-piece
• Overall length: 100 cm - 135 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leki Khumbu Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leki Khumbu Lite Walking Poles - Pair 65221531
Leki Khumbu Lite Walking Poles - Pair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Leki Khumbu Lite Walking Poles - Pair - 65621531: Black/Pale Clay 65621531S
Leki Khumbu Lite Walking Poles - Pair - 65621531: Black/Pale Clay, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
LEKI Khumbu Lite Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Lightweight, adjustable aluminum trekking poles with trekking baskets 65621531S-30012092
LIGHTWEIGHT ALUMINUM TREKKING POLES: Premium aluminum tubes (HTS 6.5) offer stability while remaining lightweight—ideal for challenging trekking and hiking trips. COMFORTABLE GRIP & STRAP: LEKI Aergon grip with ergonomic grip zones + customizable strap for a secure grip and comfort, even on long hikes. ADJUSTMENT SYSTEM & COMPACT PACKING SIZE: Thanks to Speed Lock Plus, the LEKI Khumbu Lite can be adjusted continuously between 100 and 135 cm. Plus, with a packing size of just 67 cm, it fits in any backpack. SOLID GRIP & STABILITY: The FlexTip tip ensures a secure grip on virtually any terrain. The Trekking Plate 2.0 prevents the pole from sinking into soft ground. LIGHT & DURABLE: Weighing just 246 g per pole, the LEKI Khumbu Lite is your ultra-light companion—with no compromises on durability or handling.
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Leki Khumbu Lite Adjustable Trekking Poles, Black/Dark Anthracite - 100-135cm
Activities: Trekking / Hiking Age group: Adults Gender: Unisex Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) Useable Length: 100 - 135 cm
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Overall length:100 cm - 135 cm
Weight:245 g
Lace
Tip:Flex Tip (Short)
Material
Aluminum
Other
Handle: Aergon (CorTec)
Segments: 3-piece
Plates
Plate:Trekking 2.0
Stock
Pole Type:Trekking pole

Price History

1M
Leki Khumbu Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.49
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.72
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£110.97
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 8 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Spin
£62.07
Leki SpinCompare 4 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cm
£99.00
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£108.43
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu
£76.38
Leki KhumbuCompare 5 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 125 cm
£91.44
Leki Flash Carbon 125 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leki Cressida
£81.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leki Khumbu Lite AS
£82.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leki Legacy Lite
£73.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leki Makalu 110 - 145 cm
£92.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Leki Wanderfreund Makalu
£57.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leki Khumbu Lite
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel