Leki Legacy Lite

Price History
• Telescopic poles
• Material: Aluminum
• Pole Type: Trekking pole
• Tip: Flex Tip
• Plate: Universal disc
• Packed Dimensions: 66 Centimetre
• Overall length: 100 cm - 135 cm
• Weight: 255 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Legacy Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trekking Poles Leki Legacy Lite (x2) MAG12963451
The lightweight three-section aluminium is equipped with the new ergonomic EVOCON handle, which provides a rounded support surface for comfortable descents. Thanks to the simple adjustment system, you can quickly set the Legacy Lite to the right length.
prodImage
£47.07
£64.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
LEKI Legacy Lite Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Lightweight, adjustable aluminum trekking poles (90–135 cm) with trekking baskets MAG12963451
LIGHTWEIGHT PREMIUM ALUMINUM TREKKING POLES: Lightweight and sturdy aluminum trekking poles that provide comfort for hikes and mountain tours. ADJUSTABLE & VERSATILE: Infinitely adjustable from approx. 100–135 cm – quick adjustment to body height and application, e.g., for steep inclines. COMFORT THANKS TO ITS ERGONOMIC SHAPE: The ergonomically shaped EVOCON trekking handle, featuring an adjustable strap, ensures a comfortable grip, even on long hikes. SOLID GRIP & STABILITY: The FlexTip tip ensures a secure grip on virtually any terrain. The trekking basket prevents the pole from sinking into soft ground. DESIGNED FOR VERSATILE HIKING: Impressive for its lightweight design, seamless adjustability, and exceptional ease of use—ideal for regular hikes. Plus, with a packed size of just 66 cm, it fits in any backpack.
prodImage
£65.75
£75.74
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Leki Lightweight Walking Poles Compact Adjustable Support Poles Rehab Pair 65221841
Leki Lightweight Walking Poles Compact Adjustable Support Poles Rehab Pair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£72.00
£74.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Leki Legacy Lite Walking Poles - Pair: Denim Blue/Dark Olive 65621841S
Leki Legacy Lite Walking Poles - Pair: Denim Blue/Dark Olive, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
LEKI Legacy Lite Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Lightweight, adjustable aluminum trekking poles (90–135 cm) with trekking baskets 65621841S-18011092
prodImage
£75.73
Shipping: Free
LEKI Legacy Lite Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Lightweight, adjustable aluminum trekking poles (90–135 cm) with trekking baskets lk-65621842C-legacy-lite-compact
LIGHTWEIGHT PREMIUM ALUMINUM TREKKING POLES: Lightweight and sturdy aluminum trekking poles that provide comfort for hikes and mountain tours. ADJUSTABLE & VERSATILE: Infinitely adjustable from approx. 90–125 cm – quick adjustment to body height and application, e.g., for steep inclines. COMFORT THANKS TO ITS ERGONOMIC SHAPE: The ergonomically shaped EVOCON trekking handle, featuring an adjustable strap, ensures a comfortable grip, even on long hikes. SOLID GRIP & STABILITY: The FlexTip tip ensures a secure grip on virtually any terrain. The trekking basket prevents the pole from sinking into soft ground. DESIGNED FOR VERSATILE HIKING: Impressive for its lightweight design, seamless adjustability, and exceptional ease of use—ideal for regular hikes. Plus, with a packed size of just 66 cm, it fits in any backpack.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Leki Legacy Lite Pro Walking Poles - Pair: White/Dark Anthracite 65621871S
Leki Legacy Lite Pro Walking Poles - Pair: White/Dark Anthracite, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Leki Legacy Lite - Pair ORANGE/GRY ONE
Activities: Trekking / Hiking Age group: Adults Gender: Unisex Sizerun: No sizerun Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable)
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Packed Dimensions:66 Centimetre
Overall length:100 cm - 135 cm
Weight:255 g
Lace
Tip:Flex Tip
Material
Aluminum
Plates
Plate:Universal disc
Stock
Pole Type:Trekking pole

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Legacy Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Khumbu
£74.36
Leki KhumbuCompare 4 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cm
£99.00
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£159.00
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cm
£99.40
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 5 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£157.66
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Lite AS
£79.95
Leki Khumbu Lite ASCompare 4 Prices
Leki Makalu Lite
£112.95
Leki Makalu LiteCompare 2 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£57.91
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Khumbu Lite
£74.95
Leki Khumbu LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Legacy Lite
prodImage
£47.07
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£65.75
Shipping: £9.99
cbmc*
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: £2.00
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel