Leki Makalu 110 - 145 cm

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Makalu 110 - 145 cm
from £91.879 offersManufacturer: LekiPrice History
• Telescopic poles
• Material: Aluminum
• Pole Type: Trekking pole
• Tip: Flex Tip
• Plate: Trekking 2.0
• Overall length: 110 cm - 145 cm
• Weight: 255 g
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEKI Makalu Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Adjustable aluminum trekking poles (110–145 cm) with trekking baskets kw004598
PREMIUM ALUMINUM TREKKING POLES: High-quality aluminum trekking poles (HTS 6.5) that provide stability and comfort during hikes and challenging off-road tours. ADJUSTABLE & VERSATILE: Infinitely adjustable from approx. 110–145 cm – quick adjustment to body height and application, e.g., for steep inclines. COMFORT THANKS TO ERGONOMIC DESIGN: The special hollow-core technology makes the handle lightweight while providing a large contact surface that offers optimal support for your hand. HANDLE EXTENSION FOR FLEXIBLE HAND POSITIONS: Allows for easy repositioning of the grip on steep terrain while providing a comfortable, soft feel. SOLID GRIP & STABILITY: The FlexTip tip ensures a secure grip on virtually any terrain. The trekking basket prevents the pole from sinking into soft ground.
prodImage
£91.87
Shipping: Free
LEKI Makalu Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Adjustable aluminum trekking poles (110–145 cm) with trekking baskets 4028173394722
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Leki Makalu Telescopic Walking Hiking Pole Pair - Stone Blue
Leki Makalu Telescopic Walking Hiking Pole Pair - Stone Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£103.99
£108.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Leki Makalu Walking Poles - Pair | Hiking Equipment 65228491
Leki Makalu Walking Poles - Pair | Hiking Equipment, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leki Makalu - Pair RED/GREY ONE 15789247
Activities: Trekking / Hiking Age group: Adults Gender: Unisex Sizerun: No sizerun Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Leki Makalu - Pair RED/GREY ONE 65228491-10681
Activities: Trekking / Hiking Age group: Adults Gender: Unisex Sizerun: No sizerun Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Leki Makalu Walking Poles - Pair: Stone Blue Dark/Warm Grey Dark 65628491
Leki Makalu Walking Poles - Pair: Stone Blue Dark/Warm Grey Dark, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Leki Makalu Walking Poles Adjustable Support Poles Stability Rehab Pair 65628491
Leki Makalu Walking Poles Adjustable Support Poles Stability Rehab Pair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Leki Makalu Trekking Poles Stone Blue Adjustable Hiking Poles Aluminium Pair 65628491
Leki Makalu Trekking Poles Stone Blue Adjustable Hiking Poles Aluminium Pair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£115.00
£117.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Overall length:110 cm - 145 cm
Weight:255 g
Lace
Tip:Flex Tip
Material
Aluminum
Plates
Plate:Trekking 2.0
Stock
Pole Type:Trekking pole

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Makalu 110 - 145 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.99
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cm
£96.90
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
£93.52
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.75
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£107.08
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 9 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£81.99
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£107.33
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Spin
£72.05
Leki SpinCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leki Cressida
£81.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leki Khumbu Lite AS
£82.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leki Cressida AS
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leki Khumbu
£76.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leki Khumbu Lite
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leki Legacy Lite
£73.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leki Makalu 110 - 145 cm
Kitwizard
prodImage
£91.87
Shipping: Free
altonsports- Run and Fitness Store
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: £4.99
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel