Leki Spin

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Spin
from £62.07to £78.304 offersManufacturer: Leki
• Nordic walking poles
• Material: Aluminum
• Features: Telescopic pole, plate changing system
• Overall length: 100 cm - 130 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leki Spin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leki Nordic Walking Spin Poles Pair 65326161
Leki Nordic Walking Spin Poles Pair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£62.07
£65.06
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEKI Spin Poles, Black-Silvergray-White, 100-130 cm kw003871
Infinitely height adjustable - can be adjusted to any body size Quick adjustment possible thanks to the super lock adjustment system
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
LEKI Spin Poles, Black-Silvergray-White, 100-130 cm 4028173294022
Infinitely height adjustable - can be adjusted to any body size Quick adjustment possible thanks to the super lock adjustment system
prodImage
£72.05
Shipping: Free
Leki Spin Nordic Walking Poles With Powergrip Pads and Mesh Tank Straps 65326161
Leki Spin Nordic Walking Poles With Powergrip Pads and Mesh Tank Straps, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£78.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Overall length:100 cm - 130 cm
Properties
Material:Aluminum
Features: Telescopic pole, plate changing system

Price History

1M
Leki Spin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Makalu FX Carbon
£152.97
Leki Makalu FX CarbonCompare 6 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.49
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£112.17
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 8 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cm
£99.00
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£108.43
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu
£74.56
Leki KhumbuCompare 5 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 125 cm
£91.44
Leki Flash Carbon 125 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Khumbu Lite AS
£82.32
Leki Khumbu Lite ASCompare 4 Prices
Leki Spin
cbmc*
prodImage
£62.07
Shipping: £2.99
Kitwizard
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
sportparadise
prodImage
£72.05
Shipping: Free
kitwizardcom
prodImage
£78.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel