LEGO Creator 3in1 Astronaut in Space (31152)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £38.99to £58.008 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• LEGO Creator 31152 Astronaut in Space
• Detachable Rocket Backpack and Helmet with Golden Visor
• Movable Legs, Feet, Arms, and Fingers
• 3 Different Models: Astronaut, Space Dog, Viper Space Jet
• Includes Stand for Display as Kids’ Room Decor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3in1 Astronaut in Space (31152)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO® Creator 3in1 Space Astronaut 31152
LEGO® Creator 3in1 Space Astronaut 31152, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.99
£42.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Creator 3 In 1 Astronaut Set 31152 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Creator 3 In 1 Astronaut Set 31152 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Space Astronaut 6465047
LEGO® fans aged 9+ can blast into space to explore new planets by recreating space adventures with this LEGO Creator Space Astronaut (31152) building toy. The astronaut figure includes a detachable jet propulsion backpack, posable legs, feet, arms and fingers and a golden opening visor with a seat inside for a minifigure (not included). Boys and girls can build 3 different space playsets: a posable space astronaut, a futuristic space dog with posable legs and tail, or a space viper jet with a se at for a minifigure (not included) to pilot it. All 3 models make great space-themed creative gifts and come with stands for display. LEGO Creator 3in1 toys make great gifts for kids with 3 different models to create in every box. Kids will be excited to build, rebuild and build again. 3in1 sets keep them happy for countless hours and offer a range of models that appeal to their biggest passions, including superfast vehicles, amazing animals and detailed city scenes.
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Creator 3in1 Space Astronaut Toy to Dog Figure to Viper Jet Model Kit, Educational Set for Boys, Girls & Kids Aged 9 Plus and Teenagers Kids' Bedroom Accessories, Space-Themed Gift Idea 31152
3 LEGO space toys in 1 box – Space-loving kids 9+ can build and rebuild 3 different space-themed sets with this LEGO Creator Space Astronaut toy Endless play possibilities – Kids create daring space adventures with 3 LEGO space sets: an astronaut figure, a space dog, and a space viper jet Posable space figures – The astronaut toy has posable legs, feet, arms and fingers, and the space dog has a posable tail and legs for kids to pose Display models – All 3 LEGO space model kits come with brick-built stands and can be displayed as kids' bedroom accessories after playtime Toys for 9+ year old boys and girls – 3in1 LEGO space building toys offer a fun build-and-play experience and make great gifts for boys and girls, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Creator 31152 Space Astronaut - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Creator 31152 Space Astronaut - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR 31152 | Space Astronaut | Brand new & sealed
LEGO CREATOR 31152 | Space Astronaut | Brand new & sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Lego CREATOR 31152 Space Astronaut 3-in-1
Lego CREATOR 31152 Space Astronaut 3-in-1, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 31152 Creator Space Astronaut
Lego 31152 Creator Space Astronaut, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Creator 31152 Astronaut in Space
Detachable Rocket Backpack and Helmet with Golden Visor
Movable Legs, Feet, Arms, and Fingers
3 Different Models: Astronaut, Space Dog, Viper Space Jet
Includes Stand for Display as Kids’ Room Decor
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3in1 Astronaut in Space (31152)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

barndawg_store
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: £4.00
injectionimports
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £3.95
AFT Retail LTD
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel