Lee Brooklyn Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Regular
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Brooklyn Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

337 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 30W / 34L B092DR3XDV
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£41.82
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 40W / 34L B08MPV2GXY
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£42.15
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 34W / 32L B08MQ1X1ZW
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£42.15
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 36W / 32L B081G333SR
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 40W / 32L B081G33N4D
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£42.26
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 32W / 30L B08MPSL56L
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, BLUE BLACK, 34W / 32L B08MQ934XF
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£42.68
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 33W / 32L B08MPZS2CG
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 30W / 32L B081G5HC7L
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 34W / 34L B08MQCX1CY
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£43.62
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 31W / 32L B08MQGGFGQ
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£43.78
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 36W / 30L B081G2GGW5
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, BLUE BLACK, 38W / 32L B08MQ2F14C
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£44.04
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 36W / 34L B08MPK83TF
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£44.05
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Blue (Dark Stonewash 46), 34W / 34L B005DCM8AK
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£44.10
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 32W / 34L B081G2X48T
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£44.12
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 34W / 34L B08MQ4BTKV
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£44.33
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 31W / 32L B081G3CFJS
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£44.82
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 36W / 30L B092DQZJLG
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 33W / 30L B08MQ892VQ
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 33W / 34L B08MQ3TS8K
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 34W / 32L B081G2X48J
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£45.26
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Blue Black, 33W / 34L B08MQ5RVRB
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£45.52
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 38W / 30L B08MQFCM8L
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£46.27
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Blu (Blue Black), 34W / 34L B08MPK7HN4
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Blu (Blue Black), 34W / 34L L452PXHH_W34_L34_Blue Black
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, BLUE BLACK, 42W / 32L L452PXHH_W42_L32_Blue Black
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£47.35
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 40W / 34L L452PXKX_W40_L34_Mid Stonewash
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£47.80
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 38W / 32L B081G2MNH4
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£48.06
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Belmont, 34/34 B0DR1PVK4Z
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£48.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fit
Regular
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Brooklyn Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
04/01/2021
|
Would buy more
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
02/01/2021
|
Used for casual dress and great for that purpose.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
28/12/2020
|
Pleased with the jeans, fitted as expected. True to size and good quality.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
25/12/2020
|
Fantastic fit
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
20/12/2020
|
.kjbncd
With reviews from

Lee Brooklyn Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
5
25
4
8
3
1
2
1
3

Similar Priced Products

Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£32.23
Compare Prices
60 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
87 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch
£35.15
Compare Prices
145 offers
Maier Sports Bermuda Main
£34.08
Compare Prices
66 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£29.87
Compare Prices
40 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Levi's 503
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£28.12
Compare Prices
102 offers
rivanta
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.60
Shipping: Free
Jean Scene
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel