Lee Brooklyn Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Regular
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Brooklyn Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

338 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 36W / 30L B08MPQYVLN
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£48.36
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Blue Black, 33W / 32L B08MQHP6BQ
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£48.36
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 36W / 32L B08MPPLLNK
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£48.39
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 34W / 34L B081G3HX9W
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£48.44
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 36W / 32L B08MPM33CB
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£48.53
Shipping: Free
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820927
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThis style is made of a slightly thicker denim, offering an authentic feel. It is enriched with stretch properties that make it more comfortable and easy to wear. The denim is made from organic cotton and the dyeing is done without water, using our Crystal Clear process. The finish is clean, dark and rather original. The finish is sleek, dark and quite original, with a bluish black hue that reveals deep dark accents for a more elegant look.13 1/2Oz Authentic Low Stretch Crystal Clear Organic Cotton DenimCrystal Clear
prodImage
£48.56
£65.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820931
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThis style is made of a slightly thicker denim, offering an authentic feel. It is enriched with stretch properties that make it more comfortable and easy to wear. The denim is made from organic cotton and the dyeing is done without water, using our Crystal Clear process. The finish is clean, dark and rather original. The finish is sleek, dark and quite original, with a bluish black hue that reveals deep dark accents for a more elegant look.13 1/2Oz Authentic Low Stretch Crystal Clear Organic Cotton DenimCrystal Clear
prodImage
£48.56
£65.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820918
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThis style is made of a slightly thicker denim, offering an authentic feel. It is enriched with stretch properties that make it more comfortable and easy to wear. The denim is made from organic cotton and the dyeing is done without water, using our Crystal Clear process. The finish is clean, dark and rather original. The finish is sleek, dark and quite original, with a bluish black hue that reveals deep dark accents for a more elegant look.13 1/2Oz Authentic Low Stretch Crystal Clear Organic Cotton DenimCrystal Clear
prodImage
£48.56
£65.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, BLUE BLACK, 42W / 32L B08MQ8837K
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, BLUE BLACK, 40W / 32L B08MPWT39D
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Blue Black, 34W / 30L B08MQ3F8MR
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Blue Black Blue, 38W / 30L B005DCM9G8
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn straight jeans, Blue black, 36 W/34 L B08MPV62XK
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, BLUE BLACK, 46W / 34L B09QK47YQN
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£49.47
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 38W / 34L B08MQBTSYN
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£49.56
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 34W / 30L B081G2TH4L
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£49.78
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 46W / 32L B098T6RNX7
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£50.09
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 34W / 30L B092DV2KFS
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£50.18
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 42W / 32L B081G2PRCJ
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 33W / 32L B08MQJL2LQ
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 32W / 30L B092DS2GGL
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£50.32
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 42W / 34L B092DRHLFQ
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£50.33
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 38W / 32L B092DQ2Y74
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£50.75
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 34W / 32L B08MQ7V9W7
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£50.89
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 34W / 30L B08MPVC834
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 31W / 34L B08MQLRDW5
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£51.23
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 32W / 34L B08MQBJ6KN
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£51.24
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 33W / 34L B08MPKBXCR
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£51.24
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 38W / 34L B081G5HC7Z
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£51.58
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 32W / 32L B081G77B7D
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fit
Regular
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Brooklyn Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
04/01/2021
|
Would buy more
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
02/01/2021
|
Used for casual dress and great for that purpose.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
28/12/2020
|
Pleased with the jeans, fitted as expected. True to size and good quality.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
25/12/2020
|
Fantastic fit
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
20/12/2020
|
.kjbncd
With reviews from

Lee Brooklyn Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
5
25
4
8
3
1
2
1
3

Similar Priced Products

Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£32.23
Compare Prices
59 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
88 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch
£35.15
Compare Prices
145 offers
Maier Sports Bermuda Main
£34.08
Compare Prices
66 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£29.87
Compare Prices
40 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Levi's 503
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Shorts Men
£35.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
rivanta
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.64
Shipping: Free
Jean Scene
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel