Lee Brooklyn Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Regular
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Brooklyn Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

339 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485711
Authentic and easy to wear, the Brooklyn has a classic fit with a slightly higher waist and a zip fly. It is straight cut from the hips to the ankles with room in the thigh area for extra comfort. It's the perfect everyday trouser.Made from a heavy 13 1/2 Oz denim, this fabric is strong and durable. It is finished in Belmont, a light shade of medium blue denim with a slight tinted effect.It features our classic five-pocket style, with tobacco stitching and metal rivets.
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Highland, 36/30 B0D6NLJ9M5
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£54.78
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 32W / 32L B092DRGV7Y
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 33W / 30L B081G3CLRL
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 38W / 30L B081G2BSGF
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£55.56
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 40W / 30L B081G2X489
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£55.61
Shipping: Free
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485676
Authentic and easy to wear, the Brooklyn features a classic cut with a slightly higher waist and a zip fly. It is straight cut from the hips to the ankles with room at the thighs for added comfort. It's the perfect everyday trouser.This model is made from a lightweight 11.5 Oz twill composed of 56% blended cotton. It comes in Baleigh, a subtle faded shade with a slight tint effect.It is completed with our classic five-pocket style, featuring worn details and metal rivets.
prodImage
£55.94
£72.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 40W / 32L B08MQ9798L
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 32W / 34L B08MQJHT4J
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 38W / 30L B08MPVHMJ8
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 30W / 32L B08MQPDHKW
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 38W / 32L B08MQ8BPQK
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Horizon Blue, 36/32 B0D6NJLW9V
Denim jeans Zipper Front pockets
prodImage
£56.51
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 38W / 32L B08MPXHZKT
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£56.93
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 32W / 30L L452PX46_W32_L30_Dark Stonewash
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 38W / 34L B08MQ7LSJ9
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 42W / 34L B08MQ1HXN8
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 42W / 32L B08MQ7WGYN
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 31W / 32L B08MPYBQSC
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 30W / 32L B08MQ22RTZ
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 33W / 30L B08MQ33PPZ
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 40W / 30L B08MQPHP31
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 32W / 30L L452PX46_W32_L30_Dark Stonewash
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 34W / 32L B08MQ1X1ZW
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£57.23
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Jeans,Dark Stonewash,30W / 32L B08MPPN8V8
Regular fit Denim stretch
prodImage
£57.48
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 32W / 30L B08MQGQNCR
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£58.23
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Belmont, 34/32 B0DR21S5DG
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£58.41
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 40W / 30L B092DRYPJQ
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
LEE BROOKLYN REGULAR STRAIGHT LEG STRETCH JEANS 38\32 - DARK STONEWASH BLUE New Brooklyn Stretch
LEE BROOKLYN REGULAR STRAIGHT LEG STRETCH JEANS 38\32 - DARK STONEWASH BLUE New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£58.55
£62.50
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 32W / 34L L452PXKX_W32_L34_Mid Stonewash
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£58.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fit
Regular
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Brooklyn Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
04/01/2021
|
Would buy more
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
02/01/2021
|
Used for casual dress and great for that purpose.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
28/12/2020
|
Pleased with the jeans, fitted as expected. True to size and good quality.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
25/12/2020
|
Fantastic fit
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
20/12/2020
|
.kjbncd
With reviews from

Lee Brooklyn Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
5
25
4
8
3
1
2
1
3

Similar Priced Products

Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£32.23
Compare Prices
60 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
87 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch
£35.15
Compare Prices
145 offers
Maier Sports Bermuda Main
£34.08
Compare Prices
66 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£29.87
Compare Prices
40 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Levi's 503
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Shorts Men
£35.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
rivanta
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.60
Shipping: Free
Jean Scene
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel