Lee Brooklyn Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Regular
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Brooklyn Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

338 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2278391
Authentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zip fly. It has a straight fit from hip to ankle, with a slightly wider thigh.slightly high waist - wide thighs - straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - zip flyMade from a classic, slightly stretchy denim, these jeans are comfortable to wear wherever you go. This style is dyed using our Crystal Clear process which uses less water, fewer chemicals and no salt at all.the simple rinse creates a clean, refined look that reveals the texture of the denim. You'll see it evolve over time as it adapts to your life. Contrasting thread and brass buttons finish the look. Authentic Crystal Clear organic cotton denim with low stretch 13.5 ozCrystal ClearModel height: 187 cm. Model is wearing a size 32/32.
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2278393
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2278390
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2278401
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2278420
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2278412
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2278429
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2278385
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2278425
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2278399
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2278397
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2278422
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2278427
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2278384
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820949
These jeans move comfortably with you thanks to the classic denim with a little stretch.It's made with our Crystal Clear dye technique, which uses less water and chemicals and no salt.Watch these jeans adapt to your life over time, developing individual lines and creases with each wash.The authentic vintage feel is enhanced by contrast stitching and brass buttons.These jeans move comfortably with you thanks to the classic denim with a little stretch.It is made with our Crystal Clear dyeing technique, which uses less water and chemicals and no salt.The finish is a stylish medium blue with a wash that met highlights the texture of the denim fabric.Watch these jeans adapt to your life over time, developing individual lines and creases with each wash.The authentic vintage feel is enhanced by contrast stitching and brass buttons.
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820968
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820971
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820959
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820967
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820966
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820952
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820921
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThis style is made of a slightly thicker denim, offering an authentic feel. It is enriched with stretch properties that make it more comfortable and easy to wear. The denim is made from organic cotton and the dyeing is done without water, using our Crystal Clear process. The finish is clean, dark and rather original. The finish is sleek, dark and quite original, with a bluish black hue that reveals deep dark accents for a more elegant look.13 1/2Oz Authentic Low Stretch Crystal Clear Organic Cotton DenimCrystal Clear
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820917
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThis style is made of a slightly thicker denim, offering an authentic feel. It is enriched with stretch properties that make it more comfortable and easy to wear. The denim is made from organic cotton and the dyeing is done without water, using our Crystal Clear process. The finish is clean, dark and rather original. The finish is sleek, dark and quite original, with a bluish black hue that reveals deep dark accents for a more elegant look.13 1/2Oz Authentic Low Stretch Crystal Clear Organic Cotton DenimCrystal Clear
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820934
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThis style is made of a slightly thicker denim, offering an authentic feel. It is enriched with stretch properties that make it more comfortable and easy to wear. The denim is made from organic cotton and the dyeing is done without water, using our Crystal Clear process. The finish is clean, dark and rather original. The finish is sleek, dark and quite original, with a bluish black hue that reveals deep dark accents for a more elegant look.13 1/2Oz Authentic Low Stretch Crystal Clear Organic Cotton DenimCrystal Clear
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820938
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThis style is made of a slightly thicker denim, offering an authentic feel. It is enriched with stretch properties that make it more comfortable and easy to wear. The denim is made from organic cotton and the dyeing is done without water, using our Crystal Clear process. The finish is clean, dark and rather original. The finish is sleek, dark and quite original, with a bluish black hue that reveals deep dark accents for a more elegant look.13 1/2Oz Authentic Low Stretch Crystal Clear Organic Cotton DenimCrystal Clear
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820872
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThe black finish ultra- purified gives a very designer spirit without frills. The black finish ultra-purified has a very designer feel with no frills. It will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate folds as it moves with you. The black finish exudes a no-frills designer spirit and will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate creases as it moves with you.Black stitching accentuates the minimalist feel, while silver buttons and rivets add a little contrast.12 1/2Oz Black Black Low Stretch Organic Cotton DenimOrganic Cotton
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820977
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820946
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820978
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820915
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThis style is made of a slightly thicker denim, offering an authentic feel. It is enriched with stretch properties that make it more comfortable and easy to wear. The denim is made from organic cotton and the dyeing is done without water, using our Crystal Clear process. The finish is clean, dark and rather original. The finish is sleek, dark and quite original, with a bluish black hue that reveals deep dark accents for a more elegant look.13 1/2Oz Authentic Low Stretch Crystal Clear Organic Cotton DenimCrystal Clear
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Fit
Regular
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Brooklyn Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
04/01/2021
|
Would buy more
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
02/01/2021
|
Used for casual dress and great for that purpose.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
28/12/2020
|
Pleased with the jeans, fitted as expected. True to size and good quality.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
25/12/2020
|
Fantastic fit
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
20/12/2020
|
.kjbncd
With reviews from

Lee Brooklyn Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
5
25
4
8
3
1
2
1
3

Similar Priced Products

Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£32.23
Compare Prices
60 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
87 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch
£35.15
Compare Prices
145 offers
Maier Sports Bermuda Main
£34.08
Compare Prices
66 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£29.87
Compare Prices
40 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Levi's 503
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Shorts Men
£35.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
rivanta
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.60
Shipping: Free
Jean Scene
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel