Lee Brooklyn Jeans
- Jeans
- Material: Cotton, Elastane
- Fit: Regular
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Lee Brooklyn Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Lee Daren
£34.13

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.37
341 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820872
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThe black finish ultra- purified gives a very designer spirit without frills. The black finish ultra-purified has a very designer feel with no frills. It will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate folds as it moves with you. The black finish exudes a no-frills designer spirit and will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate creases as it moves with you.Black stitching accentuates the minimalist feel, while silver buttons and rivets add a little contrast.12 1/2Oz Black Black Low Stretch Organic Cotton DenimOrganic Cotton

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820977
These jeans move comfortably with you thanks to the classic denim with a little stretch.It's made with our Crystal Clear dye technique, which uses less water and chemicals and no salt.Watch these jeans adapt to your life over time, developing individual lines and creases with each wash.The authentic vintage feel is enhanced by contrast stitching and brass buttons.These jeans move comfortably with you thanks to the classic denim with a little stretch.It is made with our Crystal Clear dyeing technique, which uses less water and chemicals and no salt.The finish is a stylish medium blue with a wash that met highlights the texture of the denim fabric.Watch these jeans adapt to your life over time, developing individual lines and creases with each wash.The authentic vintage feel is enhanced by contrast stitching and brass buttons.

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820946

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820978

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820915
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThis style is made of a slightly thicker denim, offering an authentic feel. It is enriched with stretch properties that make it more comfortable and easy to wear. The denim is made from organic cotton and the dyeing is done without water, using our Crystal Clear process. The finish is clean, dark and rather original. The finish is sleek, dark and quite original, with a bluish black hue that reveals deep dark accents for a more elegant look.13 1/2Oz Authentic Low Stretch Crystal Clear Organic Cotton DenimCrystal Clear

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820926
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThis style is made of a slightly thicker denim, offering an authentic feel. It is enriched with stretch properties that make it more comfortable and easy to wear. The denim is made from organic cotton and the dyeing is done without water, using our Crystal Clear process. The finish is clean, dark and rather original. The finish is sleek, dark and quite original, with a bluish black hue that reveals deep dark accents for a more elegant look.13 1/2Oz Authentic Low Stretch Crystal Clear Organic Cotton DenimCrystal Clear

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820891
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThe black finish ultra- purified gives a very designer spirit without frills. The black finish ultra-purified has a very designer feel with no frills. It will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate folds as it moves with you. The black finish exudes a no-frills designer spirit and will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate creases as it moves with you.Black stitching accentuates the minimalist feel, while silver buttons and rivets add a little contrast.12 1/2Oz Black Black Low Stretch Organic Cotton DenimOrganic Cotton

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820920
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThis style is made of a slightly thicker denim, offering an authentic feel. It is enriched with stretch properties that make it more comfortable and easy to wear. The denim is made from organic cotton and the dyeing is done without water, using our Crystal Clear process. The finish is clean, dark and rather original. The finish is sleek, dark and quite original, with a bluish black hue that reveals deep dark accents for a more elegant look.13 1/2Oz Authentic Low Stretch Crystal Clear Organic Cotton DenimCrystal Clear

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820958

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820883
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThe black finish ultra- purified gives a very designer spirit without frills. The black finish ultra-purified has a very designer feel with no frills. It will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate folds as it moves with you. The black finish exudes a no-frills designer spirit and will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate creases as it moves with you.Black stitching accentuates the minimalist feel, while silver buttons and rivets add a little contrast.12 1/2Oz Black Black Low Stretch Organic Cotton DenimOrganic Cotton

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820888
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThe black finish ultra- purified gives a very designer spirit without frills. The black finish ultra-purified has a very designer feel with no frills. It will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate folds as it moves with you. The black finish exudes a no-frills designer spirit and will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate creases as it moves with you.Black stitching accentuates the minimalist feel, while silver buttons and rivets add a little contrast.12 1/2Oz Black Black Low Stretch Organic Cotton DenimOrganic Cotton

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820879
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThe black finish ultra- purified gives a very designer spirit without frills. The black finish ultra-purified has a very designer feel with no frills. It will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate folds as it moves with you. The black finish exudes a no-frills designer spirit and will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate creases as it moves with you.Black stitching accentuates the minimalist feel, while silver buttons and rivets add a little contrast.12 1/2Oz Black Black Low Stretch Organic Cotton DenimOrganic Cotton

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820935
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThis style is made of a slightly thicker denim, offering an authentic feel. It is enriched with stretch properties that make it more comfortable and easy to wear. The denim is made from organic cotton and the dyeing is done without water, using our Crystal Clear process. The finish is clean, dark and rather original. The finish is sleek, dark and quite original, with a bluish black hue that reveals deep dark accents for a more elegant look.13 1/2Oz Authentic Low Stretch Crystal Clear Organic Cotton DenimCrystal Clear

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820940
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThis style is made of a slightly thicker denim, offering an authentic feel. It is enriched with stretch properties that make it more comfortable and easy to wear. The denim is made from organic cotton and the dyeing is done without water, using our Crystal Clear process. The finish is clean, dark and rather original. The finish is sleek, dark and quite original, with a bluish black hue that reveals deep dark accents for a more elegant look.13 1/2Oz Authentic Low Stretch Crystal Clear Organic Cotton DenimCrystal Clear

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820911
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThis style is made of a slightly thicker denim, offering an authentic feel. It is enriched with stretch properties that make it more comfortable and easy to wear. The denim is made from organic cotton and the dyeing is done without water, using our Crystal Clear process. The finish is clean, dark and rather original. The finish is sleek, dark and quite original, with a bluish black hue that reveals deep dark accents for a more elegant look.13 1/2Oz Authentic Low Stretch Crystal Clear Organic Cotton DenimCrystal Clear

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820923
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThis style is made of a slightly thicker denim, offering an authentic feel. It is enriched with stretch properties that make it more comfortable and easy to wear. The denim is made from organic cotton and the dyeing is done without water, using our Crystal Clear process. The finish is clean, dark and rather original. The finish is sleek, dark and quite original, with a bluish black hue that reveals deep dark accents for a more elegant look.13 1/2Oz Authentic Low Stretch Crystal Clear Organic Cotton DenimCrystal Clear

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820930
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThis style is made of a slightly thicker denim, offering an authentic feel. It is enriched with stretch properties that make it more comfortable and easy to wear. The denim is made from organic cotton and the dyeing is done without water, using our Crystal Clear process. The finish is clean, dark and rather original. The finish is sleek, dark and quite original, with a bluish black hue that reveals deep dark accents for a more elegant look.13 1/2Oz Authentic Low Stretch Crystal Clear Organic Cotton DenimCrystal Clear

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820874
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThe black finish ultra- purified gives a very designer spirit without frills. The black finish ultra-purified has a very designer feel with no frills. It will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate folds as it moves with you. The black finish exudes a no-frills designer spirit and will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate creases as it moves with you.Black stitching accentuates the minimalist feel, while silver buttons and rivets add a little contrast.12 1/2Oz Black Black Low Stretch Organic Cotton DenimOrganic Cotton

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820877
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThe black finish ultra- purified gives a very designer spirit without frills. The black finish ultra-purified has a very designer feel with no frills. It will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate folds as it moves with you. The black finish exudes a no-frills designer spirit and will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate creases as it moves with you.Black stitching accentuates the minimalist feel, while silver buttons and rivets add a little contrast.12 1/2Oz Black Black Low Stretch Organic Cotton DenimOrganic Cotton

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820979

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820954

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820962

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820909
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThis style is made of a slightly thicker denim, offering an authentic feel. It is enriched with stretch properties that make it more comfortable and easy to wear. The denim is made from organic cotton and the dyeing is done without water, using our Crystal Clear process. The finish is clean, dark and rather original. The finish is sleek, dark and quite original, with a bluish black hue that reveals deep dark accents for a more elegant look.13 1/2Oz Authentic Low Stretch Crystal Clear Organic Cotton DenimCrystal Clear

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820890
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThe black finish ultra- purified gives a very designer spirit without frills. The black finish ultra-purified has a very designer feel with no frills. It will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate folds as it moves with you. The black finish exudes a no-frills designer spirit and will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate creases as it moves with you.Black stitching accentuates the minimalist feel, while silver buttons and rivets add a little contrast.12 1/2Oz Black Black Low Stretch Organic Cotton DenimOrganic Cotton

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820939
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThis style is made of a slightly thicker denim, offering an authentic feel. It is enriched with stretch properties that make it more comfortable and easy to wear. The denim is made from organic cotton and the dyeing is done without water, using our Crystal Clear process. The finish is clean, dark and rather original. The finish is sleek, dark and quite original, with a bluish black hue that reveals deep dark accents for a more elegant look.13 1/2Oz Authentic Low Stretch Crystal Clear Organic Cotton DenimCrystal Clear

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820945

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820951

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820933
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThis style is made of a slightly thicker denim, offering an authentic feel. It is enriched with stretch properties that make it more comfortable and easy to wear. The denim is made from organic cotton and the dyeing is done without water, using our Crystal Clear process. The finish is clean, dark and rather original. The finish is sleek, dark and quite original, with a bluish black hue that reveals deep dark accents for a more elegant look.13 1/2Oz Authentic Low Stretch Crystal Clear Organic Cotton DenimCrystal Clear

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820953

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820898
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThe black finish ultra- purified gives a very designer spirit without frills. The black finish ultra-purified has a very designer feel with no frills. It will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate folds as it moves with you. The black finish exudes a no-frills designer spirit and will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate creases as it moves with you.Black stitching accentuates the minimalist feel, while silver buttons and rivets add a little contrast.12 1/2Oz Black Black Low Stretch Organic Cotton DenimOrganic Cotton

£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Regular |
| Cotton, Elastane |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Lee Brooklyn Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
39 Reviews
Latest
|
04/01/2021
|
From Trustami
Would buy more
|
02/01/2021
|
From Trustami
Used for casual dress and great for that purpose.
|
28/12/2020
|
From Trustami
Pleased with the jeans, fitted as expected. True to size and good quality.
|
25/12/2020
|
From Trustami
Fantastic fit
|
20/12/2020
|
From Trustami
.kjbncd
Back
Next
Lee Brooklyn Jeans Review Summary
4.3out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
Popular Products