Lee Brooklyn Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Regular
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Brooklyn Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

338 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEE Mens Jeans Brooklyn Straight Leg Stretch Jeans Regular Black Blue Dark Denim
LEE Mens Jeans Brooklyn Straight Leg Stretch Jeans Regular Black Blue Dark Denim, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
LEE Mens Jeans Brooklyn Straight Leg Stretch Jeans Regular Black Blue Dark Denim
LEE Mens Jeans Brooklyn Straight Leg Stretch Jeans Regular Black Blue Dark Denim, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
LEE Mens Jeans Brooklyn Straight Leg Stretch Mid Stonewash Blue Denim Pants
LEE Mens Jeans Brooklyn Straight Leg Stretch Mid Stonewash Blue Denim Pants, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
LEE Mens Jeans Brooklyn Straight Leg Stretch Jeans Regular Black Blue Dark Denim L45271HH
LEE Mens Jeans Brooklyn Straight Leg Stretch Jeans Regular Black Blue Dark Denim, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 40W / 34L L452PXKX_W40_L34_Mid Stonewash
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£59.23
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 32W / 32L L452HFAE_W32_L32_Clean Black
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 32W / 32L B08MQ3N4X9
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 42W / 34L L452PXKX-STW-42-34
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£59.99
£63.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 42W / 32L L452PXKX-STW-42-32
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£59.99
£63.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 44W / 32L L452HFAE-BLK-44-32
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£59.99
£63.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 42W / 32L 10943790
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 32W / 34L L452PXKX-MSW-32-34
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£59.99
£63.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 44W / 32L L452PXKX-MSW-44-32
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£59.99
£63.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lee Brooklyn Stretch Soft Fabric Jeans French Navy Blue 34x32 TD017 BB 12
Lee Brooklyn Stretch Soft Fabric Jeans French Navy Blue 34x32 TD017 BB 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Brooklyn Straight Jeans 42x34 TD018 PP 08
Lee Brooklyn Straight Jeans 42x34 TD018 PP 08, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Belmont, 42/32 B0DR1RDJKY
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Belmont, 40/30 B0DR1ZVFX4
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Belmont, 40/32 B0DR25SHL3
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 31W / 32L 10943784
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Belmont, 32/32 B0DR2416VY
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£61.23
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Belmont, 38/30 B0DR1NNZGQ
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Highland, 38/30 B0D6NLK7G8
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£62.24
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Belmont, 33/32 B0DR2446KH
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans BROOKLYN STRAIGHT 112110125=L452HFAE
Lee Jeans BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Black Available in men's sizes. US 38 / 34.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans BROOKLYN STRAIGHT 112110125=L452HFAE
Lee Jeans BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Black Available in men's sizes. US 32 / 32.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans BROOKLYN STRAIGHT 112110125=L452HFAE
Lee Jeans BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Black Available in men's sizes. US 36 / 34.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans BROOKLYN STRAIGHT 112110125=L452HFAE
Lee Jeans BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Black Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 34.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans BROOKLYN STRAIGHT 112110125=L452HFAE
Lee Jeans BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Black Available in men's sizes. US 31 / 32.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 42W / 34L L452PXKX-STW-42-34
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£64.17
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 42W / 34L L452PXKX_W42_L34_Mid Stonewash
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£64.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fit
Regular
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Brooklyn Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
04/01/2021
|
Would buy more
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
02/01/2021
|
Used for casual dress and great for that purpose.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
28/12/2020
|
Pleased with the jeans, fitted as expected. True to size and good quality.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
25/12/2020
|
Fantastic fit
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
20/12/2020
|
.kjbncd
With reviews from

Lee Brooklyn Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
5
25
4
8
3
1
2
1
3

Similar Priced Products

Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£32.23
Compare Prices
59 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
87 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch
£35.15
Compare Prices
145 offers
Maier Sports Bermuda Main
£34.08
Compare Prices
66 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£29.87
Compare Prices
40 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Levi's 503
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Shorts Men
£35.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
rivanta
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.64
Shipping: Free
Jean Scene
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel