Lee Brooklyn Jeans

• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Regular
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

341 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lee Jeans BROOKLYN STRAIGHT 112110125=L452HFAE
Lee Jeans BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Black Available in men's sizes. US 31 / 32.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 42W / 34L L452PXKX-STW-42-34
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£64.17
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Belmont, 34/32 148323612
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Belmont, 34/30
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£65.03
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 44W / 32L B092DW1YP9
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£65.14
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 42W / 32L B08MPYC44N
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£65.63
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 31W / 32L 10943784
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£66.62
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 42W / 32L 10943790
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£66.98
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 46W / 32L B098T6RNX7
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Jeans, Dark Stonewash, 30W / 34L B08MQDQKLV
Regular fit Stretch denim
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Jeans, Dark Stonewash, 30W 32L UK B08MQK1QZM
Regular fit Stretch denim
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Jeans, Dark Stonewash, 34W/ 32L B08MQ478DQ
Regular fit Stretch denim
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Baleigh, 32/32 B0DR1RLRVD
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£69.55
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Baleigh, 33/30 B0DR1W3YGB
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£69.77
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Baleigh, 34/32 B0DR1S1GBQ
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£70.56
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Horizon Blue, 34/30 B0D6NJ87HW
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£71.37
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Horizon Blue, 38/30 B0D6NJR3WN
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£74.34
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 44W / 32L B092DW1YP9
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 30W / 34L B092DR3XDV
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 48W / 32L L452PXKX_W48_L32_Mid Stonewash
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 48W / 32L B09QP652BH
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 46W / 34L B09QP7DJ9N
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 31W / 34L B092DRKP3W
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 36W / 34L B092DRX2G7
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 46W / 32L B09QNX1M6B
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Horizon Blue, 30/32 B0D6NKKYSD
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£75.08
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Highland, 30/32 B0D6NKRG8H
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£75.37
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 44W / 32L
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£75.86
£95.76
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 30W / 34L B092DR3XDV
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£76.21
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Horizon Blue, 36/34 B0D6NJ8KX4
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£76.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fit
Regular
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Brooklyn Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
04/01/2021
|
Would buy more
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
02/01/2021
|
Used for casual dress and great for that purpose.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
28/12/2020
|
Pleased with the jeans, fitted as expected. True to size and good quality.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
25/12/2020
|
Fantastic fit
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
20/12/2020
|
.kjbncd
With reviews from

Lee Brooklyn Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
5
25
4
8
3
1
2
1
3

Similar Priced Products

Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£32.23
Compare Prices
59 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
88 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch
£35.15
Compare Prices
147 offers
Maier Sports Bermuda Main
£34.08
Compare Prices
66 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£29.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
14 offers
Levi's 503
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reebok Fleece Pant
£35.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
rivanta
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
Jean Scene
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel