Lee Brooklyn Jeans

Manufacturer: Lee
from £31.99to £95.00202 offersManufacturer: Lee
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Regular
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lee Brooklyn Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

202 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lee Brooklyn Men's Straight Leg Jeans Classic Regular Fit Stretch Denim
Lee Brooklyn Men's Straight Leg Jeans Classic Regular Fit Stretch Denim, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Belmont, 33/32 B0DR2446KH
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£36.86
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, BLUE BLACK, 33W / 30L B08MQGZH83
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£38.20
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 32W / 30L L452PXKX_W32_L30_Mid Stonewash
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 36W / 30L L452PXKX_W36_L30_Mid Stonewash
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
LEE BROOKLYN REGULAR STRAIGHT LEG STRETCH JEANS 38\32 - DARK STONEWASH BLUE New Brooklyn Stretch
LEE BROOKLYN REGULAR STRAIGHT LEG STRETCH JEANS 38\32 - DARK STONEWASH BLUE New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£58.55
£62.50
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lee Jeans BROOKLYN STRAIGHT 112110125=L452HFAE
Lee Jeans BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Black Available in men's sizes. US 36 / 34,US 38 / 34,US 40 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 34.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans BROOKLYN STRAIGHT 112110125=L452HFAE
Lee Jeans BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Black Available in men's sizes. US 33 / 34.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans BROOKLYN STRAIGHT 112110125=L452HFAE
Lee Jeans BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Black Available in men's sizes. US 40 / 34.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, DARK STONEWASH, 48W / 34L B098T4F5L2
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 40W / 34L B08MQ3FTCQ
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£39.16
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 34W / 32L B081G2X48J
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£40.05
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 40W / 30L B08MNM47XN
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£41.20
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Blue Black (Hh), 30W / 32L B08MQHD7D4
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£41.63
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 36W / 34L B08MQFNVJK
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 36W / 32L B092DV3Q4F
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£41.84
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 32W / 34L B08MQJHT4J
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£42.16
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 40W / 30L B081G2X489
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£42.42
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 30W / 34L B092DR3XDV
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£42.73
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 33W / 32L B08MPZS2CG
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 32W / 30L B08MPSL56L
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£43.04
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 36W / 32L B08MPPLLNK
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£43.71
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 32W / 32L L452HFAE_W32_L32_Clean Black
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£44.17
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, BLUE BLACK, 38W / 34L B08MPPPNB2
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£44.25
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 33W / 34L B081G2GGWK
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Highland, 38/30 B0D6NLK7G8
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 32W / 30L B081G2WH3V
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£44.87
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, BLUE BLACK, 40W / 34L B08MQ3JR8J
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£44.92
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 33W / 34L B08MQ3TS8K
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 38W / 30L B08MPVHMJ8
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£45.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fit
Regular
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Lee Brooklyn Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£32.00
Compare Prices
127 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£32.09
Compare Prices
70 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
CMP Men's softshell trouser (3A01487-N)
£30.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight (1013716)
£39.86
Compare Prices
18 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Rain Pants
£34.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reebok Fleece Pant
£34.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Valley Shorts Men
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
rivanta
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.20
Shipping: Free
Jean Scene
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel