Lee Brooklyn Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Regular
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Brooklyn Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

338 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820947
These jeans move comfortably with you thanks to the classic denim with a little stretch.It's made with our Crystal Clear dye technique, which uses less water and chemicals and no salt.Watch these jeans adapt to your life over time, developing individual lines and creases with each wash.The authentic vintage feel is enhanced by contrast stitching and brass buttons.These jeans move comfortably with you thanks to the classic denim with a little stretch.It is made with our Crystal Clear dyeing technique, which uses less water and chemicals and no salt.The finish is a stylish medium blue with a wash that met highlights the texture of the denim fabric.Watch these jeans adapt to your life over time, developing individual lines and creases with each wash.The authentic vintage feel is enhanced by contrast stitching and brass buttons.
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820866
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThe black finish ultra- purified gives a very designer spirit without frills. The black finish ultra-purified has a very designer feel with no frills. It will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate folds as it moves with you. The black finish exudes a no-frills designer spirit and will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate creases as it moves with you.Black stitching accentuates the minimalist feel, while silver buttons and rivets add a little contrast.12 1/2Oz Black Black Low Stretch Organic Cotton DenimOrganic Cotton
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820916
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThis style is made of a slightly thicker denim, offering an authentic feel. It is enriched with stretch properties that make it more comfortable and easy to wear. The denim is made from organic cotton and the dyeing is done without water, using our Crystal Clear process. The finish is clean, dark and rather original. The finish is sleek, dark and quite original, with a bluish black hue that reveals deep dark accents for a more elegant look.13 1/2Oz Authentic Low Stretch Crystal Clear Organic Cotton DenimCrystal Clear
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820957
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820876
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThe black finish ultra- purified gives a very designer spirit without frills. The black finish ultra-purified has a very designer feel with no frills. It will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate folds as it moves with you. The black finish exudes a no-frills designer spirit and will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate creases as it moves with you.Black stitching accentuates the minimalist feel, while silver buttons and rivets add a little contrast.12 1/2Oz Black Black Low Stretch Organic Cotton DenimOrganic Cotton
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820865
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThe black finish ultra- purified gives a very designer spirit without frills. The black finish ultra-purified has a very designer feel with no frills. It will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate folds as it moves with you. The black finish exudes a no-frills designer spirit and will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate creases as it moves with you.Black stitching accentuates the minimalist feel, while silver buttons and rivets add a little contrast.12 1/2Oz Black Black Low Stretch Organic Cotton DenimOrganic Cotton
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820869
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThe black finish ultra- purified gives a very designer spirit without frills. The black finish ultra-purified has a very designer feel with no frills. It will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate folds as it moves with you. The black finish exudes a no-frills designer spirit and will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate creases as it moves with you.Black stitching accentuates the minimalist feel, while silver buttons and rivets add a little contrast.12 1/2Oz Black Black Low Stretch Organic Cotton DenimOrganic Cotton
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820873
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThe black finish ultra- purified gives a very designer spirit without frills. The black finish ultra-purified has a very designer feel with no frills. It will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate folds as it moves with you. The black finish exudes a no-frills designer spirit and will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate creases as it moves with you.Black stitching accentuates the minimalist feel, while silver buttons and rivets add a little contrast.12 1/2Oz Black Black Low Stretch Organic Cotton DenimOrganic Cotton
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820871
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThe black finish ultra- purified gives a very designer spirit without frills. The black finish ultra-purified has a very designer feel with no frills. It will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate folds as it moves with you. The black finish exudes a no-frills designer spirit and will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate creases as it moves with you.Black stitching accentuates the minimalist feel, while silver buttons and rivets add a little contrast.12 1/2Oz Black Black Low Stretch Organic Cotton DenimOrganic Cotton
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2820887
CLASSIC_STRAIGHTAuthentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zipper fly. Slightly high waist - Wide thighs - Straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyThe black finish ultra- purified gives a very designer spirit without frills. The black finish ultra-purified has a very designer feel with no frills. It will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate folds as it moves with you. The black finish exudes a no-frills designer spirit and will age beautifully, slowly marking itself with delicate creases as it moves with you.Black stitching accentuates the minimalist feel, while silver buttons and rivets add a little contrast.12 1/2Oz Black Black Low Stretch Organic Cotton DenimOrganic Cotton
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485709
Authentic and easy to wear, the Brooklyn has a classic fit with a slightly higher waist and a zip fly. It is straight cut from the hips to the ankles with room in the thigh area for extra comfort. It's the perfect everyday trouser.Made from a heavy 13 1/2 Oz denim, this fabric is strong and durable. It is finished in Belmont, a light shade of medium blue denim with a slight tinted effect.It features our classic five-pocket style, with tobacco stitching and metal rivets.
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485713
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485712
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485699
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485703
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485701
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485697
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485700
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485707
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485695
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485702
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485704
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485705
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485714
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485698
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485717
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485708
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485710
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485706
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485716
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Fit
Regular
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Brooklyn Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
04/01/2021
|
Would buy more
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
02/01/2021
|
Used for casual dress and great for that purpose.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
28/12/2020
|
Pleased with the jeans, fitted as expected. True to size and good quality.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
25/12/2020
|
Fantastic fit
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
20/12/2020
|
.kjbncd
With reviews from

Lee Brooklyn Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
5
25
4
8
3
1
2
1
3

Similar Priced Products

Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£32.23
Compare Prices
60 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
87 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch
£35.15
Compare Prices
145 offers
Maier Sports Bermuda Main
£34.08
Compare Prices
66 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£29.87
Compare Prices
40 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Levi's 503
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Shorts Men
£35.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
rivanta
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.60
Shipping: Free
Jean Scene
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel