Lee Brooklyn Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Regular
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Brooklyn Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

339 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 32W / 30L B081G2WH3V
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, BLUE BLACK, 46W / 32L B09QK3P9V4
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, BLUE BLACK, 46W / 34L B09QK47YQN
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 40W / 34L B081G2X491
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 36W / 34L B081G2R5VS
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, BLUE BLACK, 48W / 34L B09QK4DCL2
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, RINSE, 36W / 34L L452PX36_W36_L34_Rinse
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, BLUE BLACK, 48W / 32L B09QK4C89W
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, BLUE BLACK, 40W / 34L B08MQ3JR8J
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, BLUE BLACK, 42W / 34L B08MPRN486
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn straight jeans, Blue black, 32 W/30 L B08MPWRC5G
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, BLUE BLACK, 32W / 34L B08MPVKJCV
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn MAG11485715
Authentic and easy to wear, the Brooklyn has a classic fit with a slightly higher waist and a zip fly. It is straight cut from the hips to the ankles with room in the thigh area for extra comfort. It's the perfect everyday trouser.Made from a heavy 13 1/2 Oz denim, this fabric is strong and durable. It is finished in Belmont, a light shade of medium blue denim with a slight tinted effect.It features our classic five-pocket style, with tobacco stitching and metal rivets.
prodImage
£52.64
£69.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 38W / 30L B092DPFDLL
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£53.08
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 38W / 34L B092DRWVXP
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£53.24
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 31W / 32L B092DQY6Z1
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 40W / 32L B092DVKJ9L
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 34W / 32L B092DRCP9J
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 33W / 32L L452PXKX_W33_L32_Mid Stonewash
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 34W / 34L L452PXKX_W34_L34_Mid Stonewash
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 33W / 34L L452PXKX_W33_L34_Mid Stonewash
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 42W / 34L L452PXKX_W42_L34_Mid Stonewash
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, MID STONEWASH, 30W / 32L B092DTZT8J
Cut straight from the hip down to the ankle with room in the thigh for comfort This is a durable, low stretch fabric With contrasting tobacco stitching and brass buttons for a smart, classic look
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2278430
Authentic and wearable, the Brooklyn has a classic silhouette with a slightly high waist and zip fly. It has a straight fit from hip to ankle, with a slightly wider thigh.slightly high waist - wide thighs - straight cut at the knees and classic opening at the bottom of the legs - zip flyMade from a classic, slightly stretchy denim, these jeans are comfortable to wear wherever you go. This style is dyed using our Crystal Clear process which uses less water, fewer chemicals and no salt at all.the simple rinse creates a clean, refined look that reveals the texture of the denim. You'll see it evolve over time as it adapts to your life. Contrasting thread and brass buttons finish the look. Authentic Crystal Clear organic cotton denim with low stretch 13.5 ozCrystal ClearModel height: 187 cm. Model is wearing a size 32/32.
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2278423
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2278386
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2278400
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2278388
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2278394
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight MAG2278387
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Fit
Regular
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Brooklyn Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
04/01/2021
|
Would buy more
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
02/01/2021
|
Used for casual dress and great for that purpose.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
28/12/2020
|
Pleased with the jeans, fitted as expected. True to size and good quality.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
25/12/2020
|
Fantastic fit
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
20/12/2020
|
.kjbncd
With reviews from

Lee Brooklyn Jeans Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
5
25
4
8
3
1
2
1
3

Similar Priced Products

Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£32.23
Compare Prices
60 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
87 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch
£35.15
Compare Prices
145 offers
Maier Sports Bermuda Main
£34.08
Compare Prices
66 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£29.87
Compare Prices
40 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Levi's 503
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Shorts Men
£35.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
rivanta
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.60
Shipping: Free
Jean Scene
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel