Ledlenser NEO1R

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser NEO1R
from £29.99to £39.9911 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Headlamp
• LED
• 3 modes
• Color temperature: 5200-6200 K
• Colors: Gray, Black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser NEO1R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser NEO1R 250 lm Rechargeable Running Head Torch Running Blue/Black LL502713
Ledlenser NEO1R 250 lm Rechargeable Running Head Torch Running Blue/Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEDLenser NEO1R Rechargeable Running Head Torch - Blue LL502713
LEDLenser NEO1R Rechargeable Running Head Torch - Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser NEO1R - Rechargeable Outdoor LED Head Torch, Running Headlight, Super Bright 250 Lumens Headlamp, Fishing Head Torch, Hiking Equipment, Up to 15 Hours Charge (Blue/Black) 502713
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser NEO1R is an ultra-compact LED head light, with a powerful 250 lumens output, along with an impressive 80 meter luminous flux range, ideal for running, cycling & hiking ENDLESS BENEFITS: The reflective headband plus red light feature helps maintain 360 degree vision in the dark, NEO1R benefits from a temperature control system preventing the LED light from overheating ADDITIONAL FEATURES: Ledlenser NEO1R head lamp provides safe & reliable charging, using the innovative magnetic charge system, NEO1R features a handy transport lock preventing accidental battery drain LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser NEO1R super bright LED head torch will produce up to 15 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser NEO1R LED headtorch rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£39.42
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Ledlenser NEO1R - Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Super Bright 250 Lumens Headlamp, Camping, Fishing, Hiking Equipment, Rechargeable Work Head Torch, Running Headlight, Up to 15 Hours Running Time 502712
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser NEO1R is an ultra-compact LED head light, with a powerful 250 lumens output, along with an impressive 80 meter luminous flux range, ideal for running, cycling & hiking ENDLESS BENEFITS: The reflective headband plus red light feature helps maintain 360 degree vision in the dark, NEO1R benefits from a temperature control system preventing the LED light from overheating ADDITIONAL FEATURES: Ledlenser NEO1R head lamp provides safe & reliable charging, using the innovative magnetic charge system, NEO1R features a handy transport lock preventing accidental battery drain LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser NEO1R super bright LED head torch will produce up to 15 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser NEO1R LED headtorch rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£39.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
More offers
Ledlenser NEO1R Rechargeable Headlamp Lightweight Running Walking Camping LL502815
Ledlenser NEO1R Rechargeable Headlamp Lightweight Running Walking Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£33.81
£36.80
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEDLenser NEO1R Rechargeable Running Head Torch - Black LL502712
LEDLenser NEO1R Rechargeable Running Head Torch - Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£36.81
Shipping: Free
LEDLenser NEO1R Rechargeable Running Head Torch - Lime White LL502720
LEDLenser NEO1R Rechargeable Running Head Torch - Lime White, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser NEO1R 250 lm Rechargeable Running Head Torch Running Lime/White LL502720
Ledlenser NEO1R 250 lm Rechargeable Running Head Torch Running Lime/White, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser NEO1R 250 lm Rechargeable Running Head Torch Running Blue/Black LL502713
Ledlenser NEO1R 250 lm Rechargeable Running Head Torch Running Blue/Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
LEDLENSER NEO 1R Rechargeable Lightweight Head Torch Lime White 250 lumens
LEDLENSER NEO 1R Rechargeable Lightweight Head Torch Lime White 250 lumens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEDLENSER NEO 1R Rechargeable Lightweight Head Torch Grey Black 250 lumens 502712
LEDLENSER NEO 1R Rechargeable Lightweight Head Torch Grey Black 250 lumens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headlamp
LED
3 modes
Color temperature: 5200-6200 K
Colors: Gray, Black

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser NEO1R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 13 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 20 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 8 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.59
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 7 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coleman BatteryGuard 800L
£29.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita DEADML800
£30.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nebo Torchy 2k
£24.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 600 AF
£30.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silva Scout 3XT
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Big Poppy RC
£28.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£33.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nitecore TIKI GITD
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel