Lechuza Classico Color 60

Manufacturer: Lechuza
Lechuza Classico Color 60
from £109.00to £195.227 offersManufacturer: Lechuza
• Planter Classico Color 60
• With integrated LECHUZA irrigation system and water level indicator
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use, with base screw for rainwater drainage
• Dimensions: 60x60x55.5 cm, planting volume: 90 l, water reservoir: 17 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lechuza Classico Color 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lechuza Classico Colour 60 White Poly-Resin Self-Watering Planter 56cm - Lechuza The Original - Wilko 0661038
Transform your porch, poolside or patio with the Lechuza Classico Colour 60 White Poly-Resin Self-watering Planter 56cm. This self-watering planter with a water level indicator comes in a matte finish, providing a modern edge to your decor. It features a high-grade matte surface and is UV and frost-resistant, seemingly ideal for outdoor and indoor use. The planter includes a high-quality plastic removable separator with a matte surface and pure mineral plant substrate. The intelligent planter provides plants with water and fertilizer for 2-12 weeks, depending on the planter size. Top water your plant for the first 10-12 weeks to help it adapt to its new self-watering home. After this period, you can fill the water tank below, and the plant will take the required water at times. The internal measurements of the planter are a height of 56cm and a depth of 60cm. The total capacity is 90 litres without the self-watering system.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Classico Colour 60 Slate Poly-Resin Self-Watering Planter 56cm - Grey - Lechuza The Original - Wilko 0661037
Transform your porch, poolside or patio with the Lechuza Classico Colour 60 Slate Poly-Resin Self-watering Planter 56cm. This self-watering planter with a water level indicator comes in a matte finish, providing a modern edge to your decor. It features a high-grade matte surface and is UV and frost-resistant, seemingly ideal for outdoor and indoor use. The planter includes a high-quality plastic removable separator with a matte surface and pure mineral plant substrate. The intelligent planter provides plants with water and fertilizer for 2-12 weeks, depending on the planter size. Top water your plant for the first 10-12 weeks to help it adapt to its new self-watering home. After this period, you can fill the water tank below, and the plant will take the required water at times. The internal measurements of the planter are a height of 56cm and a depth of 60cm. The total capacity is 90 litres without the self-watering system.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
(White, D60 H56 cm) LECHUZA CLASSICO Color Round Poly Resin Self-watering Planter 13330
Dress up your porch, pool side or patio with this Lechuza CLASSICO Color 60 Self-Watering Planter. The large sized white planter...
prodImage
£169.28
Shipping: Free
(Slate, D60 H56 cm) LECHUZA CLASSICO Color Round Poly Resin Self-watering Planter 13334
Dress up your porch, pool side or patio with this  Lechuza CLASSICO Color 60  Self-Watering Planter. The large...
prodImage
£169.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lechuza Classico Colour 60 Sand Brown Poly-Resin Self-Watering Planter 56cm - Lechuza The Original - Wilko 0661036
Transform your porch, poolside or patio with the Lechuza Classico Colour 60 Sand Brown Poly-Resin Self-watering Planter 56cm. This self-watering planter with a water level indicator comes in a matte finish, providing a modern edge to your decor. It features a high-grade matte surface and is UV and frost-resistant, seemingly ideal for outdoor and indoor use. The planter includes a high-quality plastic removable separator with a matte surface and pure mineral plant substrate. The intelligent planter provides plants with water and fertilizer for 2-12 weeks, depending on the planter size. Top water your plant for the first 10-12 weeks to help it adapt to its new self-watering home. After this period, you can fill the water tank below, and the plant will take the required water at times. The internal measurements of the planter are a height of 56cm and a depth of 60cm. The total capacity is 90 litres without the self-watering system.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Lechuza CLASSICO Color 60 Self Watering Planter Large Garden Plastic Indoor and Outdoor Flower Plant Pot with Drainage Hole D60 H55.5 cm Sand Brown 13333
Features Self-watering round planter with removable separator, water level indicator and plant substrate Separator forms a container for water...
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Lechuza CLASSICO Color 60 Self Watering Planter Large Garden Plastic Indoor and Outdoor Flower Plant Pot with Drainage Hole D60 H55.5 cm White 13330
prodImage
£195.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Planter Classico Color 60
With integrated LECHUZA irrigation system and water level indicator
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use, with base screw for rainwater drainage
Dimensions: 60x60x55.5 cm, planting volume: 90 l, water reservoir: 17 l

Price History

1M
Lechuza Classico Color 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lechuza

Lechuza Balconera Color 80
£48.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 80Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40
£89.19
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40Compare 10 Prices
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30
£77.06
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30Compare 2 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 high
£71.07
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 highCompare 14 Prices
Lechuza Cilindro Cottage 32
£55.04
Lechuza Cilindro Cottage 32Compare 1 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
£57.33
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30Compare 8 Prices
Lechuza Classico LS 43
£83.00
Lechuza Classico LS 43Compare 5 Prices
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40
£114.68
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40Compare 12 Prices
Lechuza Cubico Color 40
£109.00
Lechuza Cubico Color 40Compare 7 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
£144.99
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 highCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Planter with trellis (153287)
£113.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Planter with trellis (318256)
£113.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Plant stand 3-piece (822268)
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 50
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 60
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel