vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318276)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318276)
from £130.99to £157.194 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Planter with Trellis
• Material: Weather-resistant PP
• Usage: Ideal for balcony, terrace, and garden
• Dimensions: 120 x 120 x 121.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318276)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black PP Raised Bed Flower Box Plant Pot 318276
With this garden planter with trellis, you can decorate the entrance, balcony, terrace and garden with beautiful plants. This planter is made of...
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Planter with Trellis Black 120x120x121.5cm Polypropylene (PP) WeatherproofStable
Planter with Trellis Black 120x120x121.5cm Polypropylene (PP) WeatherproofStable, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£155.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £155.92 / Unit
Garden Planter with Trellis Black 120x120x121.5 cm PP vidaXL 318276
Garden Planter with Trellis Black 120x120x121.5 cm PP vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£156.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL 318276
Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Décor > Planters & Vases
prodImage
£157.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Planter with Trellis
Material: Weather-resistant PP
Usage: Ideal for balcony, terrace, and garden
Dimensions: 120 x 120 x 121.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318276)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Capi Nature Rib 54 x 52 cm
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 50
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Planter with trellis (153287)
£113.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
£144.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318266)
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40
£114.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318276)
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£155.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £155.92 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£156.02
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£157.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel