vidaXL Planter with trellis (318256)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Planter with trellis (318256)
from £113.99to £142.025 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Planter with trellis
• Material: Weather-resistant PP
• Usage: Suitable for outdoor use
• Space for numerous plants and flowers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Planter with trellis (318256)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant Vegetables, Outdoor Planter Box, Blue Grey PP 318256
With this garden planter with trellis, you can decorate the entrance, balcony, terrace and garden with beautiful plants.This planter is made of weather-resistant PP, strong and sturdy, and suitable for outdoor use
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Plant Pot Flower Pot Planter Blue Grey PP 318256
With this garden planter with trellis, you can decorate the entrance, balcony, terrace and garden with beautiful plants.   This planter is...
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL 318256
Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Décor > Planters & Vases
prodImage
£136.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Planter with Trellis Blue Grey PP 120x120x121.5 cm Outdoor Garden Large Planter
Planter with Trellis Blue Grey PP 120x120x121.5 cm Outdoor Garden Large Planter, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£141.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £141.92 / Unit
More offers
Garden Planter with Trellis Dark Grey 120x120x121.5 cm PP vidaXL 318256
Garden Planter with Trellis Dark Grey 120x120x121.5 cm PP vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£142.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Planter with trellis
Material: Weather-resistant PP
Usage: Suitable for outdoor use
Space for numerous plants and flowers

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Planter with trellis (318256)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (153277)
£113.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40
£114.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318266)
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lechuza Cubico Color 40
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318276)
£130.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 60
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Planter with trellis (318256)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£136.79
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£141.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £141.92 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel