Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30

Price History
• LECHUZA CUBICO Cottage 30 All-in-One Set
• Material: Polypropylene (PP)
• Dimensions: Width 295 mm, Depth 295 mm, Height 565 mm
• Rustic wicker weave design
• Self-watering system for optimal plant growth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lechuza Cubico Pot Planter LCHZ1022_72790298_72790299
This plant pot combines function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. It is lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This plant pot has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. Lechuza Size: 56 cm H x 30 cm W x 30 cm D, Colour: Mocha
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Cubico Pot Planter LCHZ1022_72790297_72790298
This plant pot combines function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. It is lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This plant pot has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. Lechuza Colour: Granite, Size: 56 cm H x 30 cm W x 30 cm D
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBICO Cottage 30 Rattan Look Plastic Garden Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H56 L30 W30 cm Granite 15222
Features With irrigation system: the original Lechuza watering system integrated into the planter reliably provides plants with the right amount...
prodImage
£73.90
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA CUBICO Cottage 30 sandy brown 15158
prodImage
£84.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LECHUZA CUBICO Cottage 30 All-in-One Set
Material: Polypropylene (PP)
Dimensions: Width 295 mm, Depth 295 mm, Height 565 mm
Rustic wicker weave design
Self-watering system for optimal plant growth

Price History

1M
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lechuza

Lechuza Classico Color 18
£23.99
Lechuza Classico Color 18Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40
£89.19
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40Compare 11 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50
£129.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50Compare 3 Prices
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cm
£30.15
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cmCompare 5 Prices
Lechuza Balconera Color 50
£37.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 50Compare 18 Prices
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30
£162.99
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30Compare 7 Prices
Lechuza Cubeto Stone 40
£38.99
Lechuza Cubeto Stone 40Compare 11 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
£144.99
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 highCompare 7 Prices
Lechuza Trio Cottage 40
£279.99
Lechuza Trio Cottage 40Compare 1 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
£47.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lechuza Classico Color 35
£55.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL 3-tier plant shelf (47097)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Cilindro Cottage 32
£57.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 43
£56.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
vidaXL Flower shelf (319353)
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheurich 247 Muretto High 60
£48.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Classic Column Plant Stand (323968)
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel