Lechuza Classico Color 43

Price History
• Flowerpot
• Volume: 33 l
• Water reservoir: 6 l
• Material: Plastic
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Dimensions: W42 Centimetre x H39.5 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lechuza Classico Color 43
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lechuza Classico Colour 43 Nutmeg Poly-Resin Self-Watering Planter 40cm - Brown - Lechuza The Original - Wilko 0661016
Enhance your porch, poolside or patio with the Lechuza Classico Colour 43 Nutmeg Poly-Resin Self-watering Planter 40cm. This self-watering planter comes in a matte finish, providing a modern edge to your decor. It includes a water level indicator with a drainage hole, making it easier to aid the plants. It features a high-grade matte surface and is UV and frost-resistant, seemingly ideal for outdoor and indoor use. The planter includes pure mineral plant substrate with fertilizer and intelligent planter, providing plants with water and fertilizer for 2-12 weeks, depending on the planter size. Top water your plant for the first 10-12 weeks to help it adapt to its new self-watering home. After this period, you can fill the water tank below, and the plant will take the required water at times. There is a drainage plug to help you drain the excess clogged water. Built to last, the self-watering planter has been crafted using premium plastic material. The internal measurements of the planter are a height of 40cm and a depth of 43cm. The total capacity is 33 litres without the self-watering system. Please remember that this will occupy some space inside the unit, reducing your overall planting space.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Classico Colour 43 White Poly-Resin Self-Watering Planter 40cm - Lechuza The Original - Wilko 0661019
Enhance your porch, poolside or patio with the Lechuza Classico Colour 43 White Poly-Resin Self-watering Planter 40cm. This self-watering planter comes in a matte finish, providing a modern edge to your decor. It includes a water level indicator with a drainage hole, making it easier to aid the plants. It features a high-grade matte surface and is UV and frost-resistant, seemingly ideal for outdoor and indoor use. The planter includes pure mineral plant substrate with fertilizer and intelligent planter, providing plants with water and fertilizer for 2-12 weeks, depending on the planter size. Top water your plant for the first 10-12 weeks to help it adapt to its new self-watering home. After this period, you can fill the water tank below, and the plant will take the required water at times. There is a drainage plug to help you drain the excess clogged water. Built to last, the self-watering planter has been crafted using premium plastic material. The internal measurements of the planter are a height of 40cm and a depth of 43cm. The total capacity is 33 litres without the self-watering system. Please remember that this will occupy some space inside the unit, reducing your overall planting space.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Classico Pot Planter LCHZ1026_16493098_16493099
Lechuza planters combine function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. They are lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This self-watering planter has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. Lechuza Colour: White, Size: 39.5cm H x 42cm W x 42cm D
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Classico Pot Planter LCHZ1026_16493096_16493099
Lechuza planters combine function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. They are lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This self-watering planter has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. Lechuza Colour: Slate, Size: 39.5cm H x 42cm W x 42cm D
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA CLASSICO Color 43 White Poly Resin Floor Self-watering Planter with Substrate D43 H40 cm 13230
With its timeless shape, the popular  CLASSICO Color 43  is a must-have in any home. The tastefully simple design and the silky...
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
(Sand Brown, D43 H40 cm) LECHUZA CLASSICO Color Round Poly Resin Self-watering Planter 13245
Dress up your porch, pool side or patio with this  Lechuza CLASSICO Color 43  Self-Watering Planter. The medium...
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lechuza Classico Colour 43 Slate Poly-Resin Self-Watering Planter 40cm - Grey - Lechuza The Original - Wilko 0661018
Enhance your porch, poolside or patio with the Lechuza Classico Colour 43 Slate Poly-Resin Self-watering Planter 40cm. This self-watering planter comes in a matte finish, providing a modern edge to your decor. It includes a water level indicator with a drainage hole, making it easier to aid the plants. It features a high-grade matte surface and is UV and frost-resistant, seemingly ideal for outdoor and indoor use. The planter includes pure mineral plant substrate with fertilizer and intelligent planter, providing plants with water and fertilizer for 2-12 weeks, depending on the planter size. Top water your plant for the first 10-12 weeks to help it adapt to its new self-watering home. After this period, you can fill the water tank below, and the plant will take the required water at times. There is a drainage plug to help you drain the excess clogged water. Built to last, the self-watering planter has been crafted using premium plastic material. The internal measurements of the planter are a height of 40cm and a depth of 43cm. The total capacity is 33 litres without the self-watering system. Please remember that this will occupy some space inside the unit, reducing your overall planting space.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Classico Colour 43 Sand Brown Poly-Resin Self-Watering Planter 40cm - Lechuza The Original - Wilko 0661017
Enhance your porch, poolside or patio with the Lechuza Classico Colour 43 Sand Brown Poly-Resin Self-watering Planter 40cm. This self-watering planter comes in a matte finish, providing a modern edge to your decor. It includes a water level indicator with a drainage hole, making it easier to aid the plants. It features a high-grade matte surface and is UV and frost-resistant, seemingly ideal for outdoor and indoor use. The planter includes pure mineral plant substrate with fertilizer and intelligent planter, providing plants with water and fertilizer for 2-12 weeks, depending on the planter size. Top water your plant for the first 10-12 weeks to help it adapt to its new self-watering home. After this period, you can fill the water tank below, and the plant will take the required water at times. There is a drainage plug to help you drain the excess clogged water. Built to last, the self-watering planter has been crafted using premium plastic material. The internal measurements of the planter are a height of 40cm and a depth of 43cm. The total capacity is 33 litres without the self-watering system. Please remember that this will occupy some space inside the unit, reducing your overall planting space.
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Classico Pot Planter LCHZ1026_16493099_16493100
Lechuza planters combine function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. They are lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This self-watering planter has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. Lechuza Size: 39.5cm H x 42cm W x 42cm D, Colour: Nutmeg
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Volume: 33 l
Water reservoir: 6 l
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x H39.5 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
UV-Resistant:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lechuza Classico Color 43
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lechuza

Lechuza Canto Stone 30 high
£65.55
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 highCompare 18 Prices
Lechuza Classico Color 18
£23.99
Lechuza Classico Color 18Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40
£89.19
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40Compare 11 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50
£129.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50Compare 3 Prices
Lechuza Balconera Color 50
£37.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 50Compare 18 Prices
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cm
£30.15
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cmCompare 5 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
£47.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
£144.99
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 highCompare 7 Prices
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30
£162.99
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30Compare 7 Prices
Lechuza Balconera Color 80
£47.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 80Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL 3-tier plant shelf (47097)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower shelf (319353)
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheurich 295 Barceo 47
£54.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (316390)
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Classic Column Plant Stand (323968)
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 35
£58.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Planter with trellis (153273)
£58.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 43
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel