vidaXL 3-tier plant shelf (47097)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL 3-tier plant shelf (47097)
from £54.99to £67.502 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Plant shelf with 3 storage surfaces
• Material: Powder-coated iron
• Design: Leaf decoration, weather-resistant
• Assembly: Assembly required, wall mount included
• Dimensions: 52 x 28 x 128 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL 3-tier plant shelf (47097)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 3-Layer Plant Rack Black Iron Home Garden Lawn Flower Stand Pot Rack
This plant rack, featuring a leaf-decorated design, will add a limitless charm to your garden, patio, balcony, terrace or other outdoor and indoor...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
3-Layer Plant Rack Black 52x28x128 cm Iron vidaXL 47097
3-Layer Plant Rack Black 52x28x128 cm Iron vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Décor > Plant Stands
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plant shelf with 3 storage surfaces
Material: Powder-coated iron
Design: Leaf decoration, weather-resistant
Assembly: Assembly required, wall mount included
Dimensions: 52 x 28 x 128 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL 3-tier plant shelf (47097)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Classic Column Plant Stand (323968)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scheurich 247 Muretto High 60
£54.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower shelf (319353)
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Hanging LED Flower Pot (40543)
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (49382)
£52.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL 3-tier plant shelf (47097)
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel