Lechuza Canto Stone 30 high

Price History
• Plant container
• Material: Plastic
• Irrigation System: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x H56 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.42 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 high
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pot CANTO Stone 30 High Large Plastic Indoor and Outdoor Plant Pot with Drainage Hole H56 L30 W30 cm Graphite Black 13602
Features With irrigation system: The original Lechuza irrigation system integrated into the planter reliably provides plants with the right amount...
prodImage
£65.55
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Canto Planter Box LCHZ1063_27444868_72790957
With water level indicator Plant substrate included Stylish stone look finish Perfect for houseplants, foliage and flowering plants Lechuza Size: 56cm H x 30cm W x 30cm D, Colour: Quartz White
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA Tall Plastic Self-Watering Planter - Home and Garden - Canto Stone High Square - Graphite Black / 12l 3974304
If you like a clear design you will love the Canto Stone. The rough natural stone look in three different colors creates a wonderful contrast to lush greens and colorful flowers. The Canto Stone Cube and column planters have the same dimensions, so you can easily use the same planter liner in both models.
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA Tall Plastic Self-Watering Planter - Home and Garden - Canto Stone High Square - Stone grey / 12l 7688897
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Canto Planter Box LCHZ1063_26992019_27444868
With water level indicator Plant substrate included Stylish stone look finish Perfect for houseplants, foliage and flowering plants Lechuza Colour: Stone Grey, Size: 56cm H x 30cm W x 30cm D
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
(Graphite Black, H56 L30 W30) LECHUZA Planter Stone Outdoor Garden Standing Planter Standing Flower Pot 13602
Self-watering floor planter with water level indicator and drainage hole Removable pot liner - making it easier to take care of plants ...
prodImage
£78.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lechuza Canto Planter Box LCHZ1063_26992016_27444868
With water level indicator Plant substrate included Stylish stone look finish Perfect for houseplants, foliage and flowering plants Lechuza Colour: Sand Beige, Size: 56cm H x 30cm W x 30cm D
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Canto Planter Box LCHZ1063_26992017_27444868
With water level indicator Plant substrate included Stylish stone look finish Perfect for houseplants, foliage and flowering plants Lechuza Colour: Graphite Black, Size: 56cm H x 30cm W x 30cm D
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pot CANTO Stone 30 High Large Plastic Indoor and Outdoor Plant Pot with Drainage Hole H56 L30 W30 cm Graphite Black 13602
prodImage
£82.30
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pot CANTO Stone 30 High Large Plastic Indoor and Outdoor Plant Pot with Drainage Hole H56 L30 W30 cm Graphite Black 13602
Features ...
prodImage
£83.76
Shipping: Free
(Sand Beige, H56 L30 W30) LECHUZA Planter Stone Outdoor Garden Standing Planter Standing Flower Pot 13601
prodImage
£86.14
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pot CANTO Stone 30 High Large Plastic Indoor and Outdoor Plant Pot with Drainage Hole H56 L30 W30 cm Sand Beige 13601
prodImage
£89.37
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pot CANTO Stone 30 High Large Plastic Indoor and Outdoor Plant Pot with Drainage Hole H56 L30 W30 cm Stone Grey 13600
Features With irrigation system: The Stick irrigation system integrated into the planter reliably provides plants with the right amount of water.
prodImage
£93.02
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA CANTO Stone 30 high quartz white 13607
prodImage
£101.71
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pot CANTO Stone 30 High Large Plastic Indoor and Outdoor Plant Pot with Drainage Hole H56 L30 W30 cm Sand Beige 13601
prodImage
£112.21
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pot CANTO Stone 30 High Large Plastic Indoor and Outdoor Plant Pot with Drainage Hole H56 L30 W30 cm Sand Beige 13601
prodImage
£112.42
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pot CANTO Stone 30 High Large Plastic Indoor and Outdoor Plant Pot with Drainage Hole H56 L30 W30 cm Stone Grey 13600
prodImage
£116.78
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pot CANTO Stone 30 High Large Plastic Indoor and Outdoor Plant Pot with Drainage Hole H56 L30 W30 cm Stone Grey 13600
prodImage
£116.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H56 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:4.42 kg
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Irrigation System:Yes
Weatherproof:Yes
UV-Resistant:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 high
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

60 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/11/2021
|
I had already pots from this company, but another type and I really love that ones! But! This one is the worst pot I have ever seen from Lechuza company! The place for water is too big, and the pot itself is made absolutely...View More sloppy, as if it were a cheap fake. I took one for a trial, so that later I could buy several and put it near the pool, but I was very disappointed. If the cost was about $15 it could be okay, but not for that price I bought it. I didn't give it back because I'm busyView Less
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/11/2021
|
Well made planters, will last a long time. Self watering system makes looking after plants easy.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/09/2021
|
I like everything about this and even bought one for a friend!
stylish
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/09/2021
|
I like everything about this and even bought one for a friend!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/09/2021
|
These are the only brand of self-watering pots I use. The entire range is fantastic!
With reviews from

Lechuza Canto Stone 30 high Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 60 reviews
5
34
4
5
3
10
2
3
1
8

More from Lechuza

Lechuza Classico Color 18
£23.99
Lechuza Classico Color 18Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40
£89.19
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40Compare 11 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50
£129.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50Compare 3 Prices
Lechuza Balconera Color 50
£37.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 50Compare 18 Prices
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cm
£30.15
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cmCompare 5 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
£47.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
£144.99
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 highCompare 7 Prices
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30
£162.99
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30Compare 7 Prices
Lechuza Balconera Color 80
£47.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 80Compare 17 Prices
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40
£98.74
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lechuza Canto Stone 30 high
prodImage
£65.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel