vidaXL Plant staircase (40781)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Plant staircase (40781)
from £73.99to £91.412 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Freestanding Plant Shelf
• Material: Powder-coated Stainless Steel
• Features: Rust-resistant, Square Design
• Number of Compartments: 4
• Dimensions: Height 153 cm, Length 61.5 cm, Width 33 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Plant staircase (40781)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Plant Rack Square White Outdoor Garden Flower Pot Display Shelf Rack 40781
This white plant rack, with flower - patterned detailing, is a perfect choice to place your plants, which will be a real eye - catcher in any garden,
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Plant Rack 4-Tier White Steel 61.5x33x153cm Flower Pattern Garden Indoor Display
Plant Rack 4-Tier White Steel 61.5x33x153cm Flower Pattern Garden Indoor Display, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Home Décor & Organisation > Racks & Hooks
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £91.41 / Unit
Product Details
Freestanding Plant Shelf
Material: Powder-coated Stainless Steel
Features: Rust-resistant, Square Design
Number of Compartments: 4
Dimensions: Height 153 cm, Length 61.5 cm, Width 33 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Plant staircase (40781)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Plant staircase (40780)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 43
£83.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Planter with trellis (153273)
£71.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 35
£58.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 43
£56.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Plant staircase (40781)
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £91.41 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel