vidaXL Balcony flower box 80 cm (287642)

Price History
• Balcony flower box
• Material: wicker, PE lining
• Rustic charm, traditional design
• Dimensions: 80 x 20 x 15 cm (L x W x H), base 70 x 13 cm (L x W)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Balcony flower box 80 cm (287642)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Balcony Planter Wicker with PE Lining Raised Bed Real Rattan 2 pcs vidaXL 287642
Balcony Planter Wicker with PE Lining Raised Bed Real Rattan 2 pcs vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Décor > Planters & Vases
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL 2x Balcony Planter Wicker with PE Lining 80cm Patio Flower Plant Bed 287642
Our wicker planter is a perfect choice for growing vegetables, herbs and flowers on the balcony, in the garden, on the patio, etc. The outdoor...
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2x Balcony Planter Wicker with PE Lining Patio Raised Bed Willow Plant Basket Wicker Garden Pot Outdoor Garden Raised Bed Flower Plant Bed 80cm
Our wicker planter is a perfect choice for growing vegetables, herbs and flowers on the balcony, in the garden, on the patio, etc The outdoor railing planter is made of wicker with a PE lining, which extrudes a rustic and traditional charm You can easily hang up these willow plant pots with the handles.Delivery includes 2 real rattan balcony planters Important note: These items are handmade Colours vary from piece to piece, making each of them unique
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2x Balcony Planter Wicker with PE Lining Patio Raised Bed Willow Plant Basket Wicker Garden Pot Outdoor Garden Raised Bed Flower Plant Bed 80cm 287642
Our wicker planter is a perfect choice for growing vegetables, herbs and flowers on the balcony, in the garden, on the patio, etc The outdoor railing planter is made of wicker with a PE lining, which extrudes a rustic and traditional charm You can easily hang up these willow plant pots with the handles.Delivery includes 2 real rattan balcony planters Important note: These items are handmade Colours vary from piece to piece, making each of them unique
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Balcony flower box
Material: wicker, PE lining
Rustic charm, traditional design
Dimensions: 80 x 20 x 15 cm (L x W x H), base 70 x 13 cm (L x W)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Balcony flower box 80 cm (287642)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
Poor quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/05/2024
|
Not the best quality & metalwork rusting already
Baskets
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/12/2023
|
Very flimsy. Not very strong at all
It's OK and it fits
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/10/2023
|
It's ok - flower basket
Great purchase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/07/2023
|
Would recommend
Not functional as planter
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/07/2023
|
Once you add soil the basket is too heavy to hang, the wicker would either break or the hanging bracket would - poor quality Would not recommend purchasing
With reviews from

vidaXL Balcony flower box 80 cm (287642) Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
11
4
0
3
2
1
6

Similar Priced Products

Blumfeldt Laren 2
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Cube Premium Triple high gloss
£31.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scheurich 253 Wave Globe 58
£32.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 21
£25.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lechuza Cubeto Stone 30
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Balcony flower box 80 cm (287642)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel