tectake Plant stand with mosaic pattern 30 x 30 x 61.5 cm

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Plant stand with mosaic pattern 30 x 30 x 61.5 cm
from £37.99to £39.003 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Balcony Table
• Material: Steel, Mosaic, Cement
• Curved, Slim Legs
• Dimensions: 30 x 30 x 61.5 cm, Tabletop Ø 30 cm, max. 30 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
tectake Plant stand with mosaic pattern 30 x 30 x 61.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Mosaic Table, 30 x 30 x 61.5 cm, Round Side Table with Curved Steel Frame & 30 kg Load Capacity, Ideal as Balcony, Patio, Garden Table & Plant Stand for Home & Outdoor - White/Blue 402769
CHARMING MOSAIC DESIGN: Bring a touch of Mediterranean charm into your home with our decorative mosaic table. The detailed tabletop features a mosaic of stones in a beautiful pattern, paired with the slim, curved steel legs that offer an elegant and airy look. Whether used as a small side table in the living room, a balcony table for your morning coffee, or a patio table for evening drinks, this versatile side table adds elegant style and a warm, summery feel to any space. DURABLE & STABLE CONSTRUCTION: Designed for reliable everyday use, this indoor and outdoor table features a durable cement tabletop combined with a sturdy steel frame for excellent stability and strength. With a load capacity of up to 30 kg, the mosaic garden table provides a secure space for drinks, snacks, decorative items, or plants. Whether you use it as an outdoor coffee table or plant stand, it blends practical storage space with long-lasting use. VERSATILE FOR INDOOR & OUTDOOR USE: Thanks to its compact and simple design, this slim side table fits easily into different indoor and outdoor spaces. The charming mosaic design blends will with various interior styles, while the durable materials ensure the small round table is suitable for outdoor use. Ideal as a stylish outdoor coffee table on the patio, a garden bistro table, or as a hallway table, it offers versatile use throughout your home. SPACE-SAVING DESIGN: Thanks to its tall and slim silhouette, this small side table fits effortlessly into narrow spaces, corners, or balconies without overcrowding the area. This space-saving design makes the table great for use as a small coffee table for your living room or a small outdoor table for your balcony or patio. Perfect for keeping drinks and delicious snacks within reach or for displaying colourful flowers and trinkets, this table is a great solution for any living space. EASY ASSEMBLY & MAINTENANCE: Thanks to the simple design, this round coffee table allows for quick and straightforward assembly, so you can set it up in no time. The durable materials are easy to maintain and ideal for everyday indoor and outdoor use. Easy to wipe clean with just a damp cloth, this table is a practical choice, ideal for use as an outdoor side table on the patio and balcony or as a living room end table for storing plants or table lamps.
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Terracotta Mosaic Pattern Balcony Table - Size: 61.5 x 30 x 30cm - Red - Wilko 0730689
Colourful and stylish: teacake's balcony table brings colour and Mediterranean flair to your home. Due to its small dimensions, the side table with its slender, curved legs is a striking eye-catcher in the entrance area, in corners or alcoves. Of course, the shapely table is also ideal for outdoor use, for example on the balcony, on the terrace or garden patio. Thanks to its great stability, even slightly heavier loads are no problem. Whether as a flower stool or simply as a side table, the balcony table always looks good no matter the location.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Mosaic White and Blue Balcony Table - Size: 61.5 x 30 x 30cm - Wilko 0758645
Colourful and stylish, tectake's balcony table brings colour and Mediterranean flair to your home. Due to its small dimensions, the side table with its slender, curved legs is a striking eye-catcher in the entrance area, in corners or alcoves. Of course, the shapely table is also ideal for outdoor use, for example on the balcony, on the terrace or garden patio. Thanks to its great stability, even slightly heavier loads are no problem. Whether as a flower stool or simply as a side table, tectake's balcony table always looks good no matter the location. Dimensions: 30 x 30 x 61.5cm.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Balcony Table
Material: Steel, Mosaic, Cement
Curved, Slim Legs
Dimensions: 30 x 30 x 61.5 cm, Tabletop Ø 30 cm, max. 30 kg

Price History

1M
tectake Plant stand with mosaic pattern 30 x 30 x 61.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40
£36.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60
£33.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40
£36.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Laren 2
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Plant stand with mosaic pattern 30 x 30 x 61.5 cm
tectake
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel