Scheurich 253 Wave Globe 58

Price History
• Oval flower planter with wave design
• Material: Plastic (GARDURO)
• Drainage with closure
• Dimensions: Top inside 24 cm, Outer width 58 cm, Height 23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scheurich 253 Wave Globe 58
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scheurich Planter, Stony Grey, 58 (EU) B09M8S3YXQ
Elegant oval flower pot made of high-quality plastic for outdoor use - innovative design - elegantly curved edges - elegant granite look Dimensions: inner diameter at top: 24 cm, outer top: 58 cm, height: 23 cm, weight: approx. 1080 g Made from high-quality GARDURO, including recycled material - Made in Germany The planter can be used flexibly indoors or outdoors: a patented closure is included for the integrated water drain ("parks" in the vessel bottom) Frost-proof, UV-resistant, recyclable
prodImage
£32.66
Shipping: Free
Scheurich 55371 0 253/58 Granite Trough - Black 55371-0
Scheurich 55371 0 253/58 Granite Trough - Black Outdoor plant pots by Scheurich are UV resistant. All plant pots designed for outdoor use are...
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Oval flower planter with wave design
Material: Plastic (GARDURO)
Drainage with closure
Dimensions: Top inside 24 cm, Outer width 58 cm, Height 23 cm

Price History

1M
Scheurich 253 Wave Globe 58
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scheurich

Scheurich 298 Barceo 60
£34.03
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40
£51.13
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 54
£55.88
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 54Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 40
£33.92
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67
£89.30
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54
£56.36
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 60
£69.03
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 60Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70
£87.80
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 295 Barceo 30
£21.61
Scheurich 295 Barceo 30Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 246 Muretto 40
£38.41
Scheurich 246 Muretto 40Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Plant stand with trellis (316413)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blumfeldt Laren 2
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Cubeto Stone 40
£38.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
vidaXL Winter fleece with zipper 3.93 x 3.5 m (364882)
source: OnBuy
vidaXL Winter fleece with zipper 3.93 x 3.5 m (364882)
£33.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Lechuza Balconera Cottage 50
£37.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 21
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lechuza Cube Premium Triple high gloss
£31.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scheurich 253 Wave Globe 58
prodImage
£32.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel