Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67

• Flower Pot
• Material: Plastic (GARDURO)
• Dimensions: Ø inner top 41.9 cm, outer top 50.5 cm, height 67 cm
• Weight: approx. 3,250 g
• UV-resistant, frost-proof, recyclable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scheurich Wave Globe High 67 Round Tall Planter/Planter - Stony Grey - Made with Recycled Plastic - 10 Year Guarantee - Outdoor Use B07LGNHZWG
Elegant tall flower pot made of high-quality plastic for outdoor use, innovative design, elegant curved edges, elegant granite look Dimensions: inner diameter at top: 41.9 cm, outer top: 50.5 cm, height: 67 cm, weight: approx. 3250 g Made from high-quality Garduro, including recycled material, made in Germany The planter with integrated inner insert allows easy planting and transplanting. It can be used flexibly indoors or outdoors: a patented closure is included for the integrated water drain Frost-proof, UV-resistant, recyclable
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flower Pot
Material: Plastic (GARDURO)
Dimensions: Ø inner top 41.9 cm, outer top 50.5 cm, height 67 cm
Weight: approx. 3,250 g
UV-resistant, frost-proof, recyclable

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Reviews

Latest
Arrived with a dent
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/09/2023
|
Yup, mine arrived with a dent. Had no idea it was plastic. Like full blown plastic. So I was able to squeeze it back in place, dont want to go through the hassle of returning from Finland. Overall, looks good and fits well.
Misleading.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/12/2022
|
Pot dimensions are misleading. They are external dimensions. Pot cavity does not go right to bottom so when filled with compost is top heavy. Would suggest filling bottom cavity with stones before adding compost so it...View More doesn't blow over.View Less
Top Ware
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/09/2022
|
Super cool
Amazing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/06/2022
|
I love it 🙂 highly recommend 👌
Good quality product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/08/2021
|
Nice design, practical solution
With reviews from

Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67 Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 45 reviews
5
28
4
3
6
2
3
1
4

More from Scheurich

Scheurich 298 Barceo 60
£34.03
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40
£51.13
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 54
£55.88
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 54Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 40
£33.92
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54
£56.36
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 60
£69.03
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 60Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 253 Wave Globe 58
£32.66
Scheurich 253 Wave Globe 58Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70
£87.80
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 295 Barceo 30
£20.82
Scheurich 295 Barceo 30Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 246 Muretto 40
£38.41
Scheurich 246 Muretto 40Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel