Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40

Manufacturer: Lechuza
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40
from £114.68to £337.4612 offersManufacturer: Lechuza
• Intelligent irrigation system with 7.5-liter water reservoir
• Shatterproof plastic, UV-resistant
• Removable plant insert with handles
• Dimensions: 39.5 x 39.5 x 75.5 cm (LxWxH), weight: 8.34 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBICO Cottage 40 Large Rattan Look Plastic Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H75 L40 W40 cm Mocha 15245
Features ? Self-watering planter with wicker style ? Removable planter liner with water level indicator ? High-quality shatterproof plastic with...
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBICO Cottage 40 Large Rattan Look Plastic Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H75 L40 W40 cm White 15246
Features With irrigation system: the original Lechuza watering system integrated into the planter reliably provides plants with the right amount...
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBICO Cottage 40 Large Rattan Look Plastic Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H75 L40 W40 cm Granite 15242
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: Free
(granite) LECHUZA Planter White Outdoor Garden Patio Standing Planter Flower Pot Box
...
prodImage
£120.69
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBICO Cottage 40 Large Rattan Look Plastic Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H75 L40 W40 cm Mocha 15245
prodImage
£136.69
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBICO Cottage 40 Large Rattan Look Plastic Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H75 L40 W40 cm White 15246
prodImage
£136.69
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBICO Cottage 40 Large Rattan Look Plastic Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H75 L40 W40 cm Granite 15242
prodImage
£136.69
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBICO Cottage 40 Large Rattan Look Plastic Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H75 L40 W40 cm Mocha 15245
Features ?Self-wateringplanterwithwickerstyle ?Removableplanterlinerwithwaterlevelindicator ?High-qualityshatterproofplasticwithmattesurface...
prodImage
£142.87
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBICO Cottage 40 Large Rattan Look Plastic Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H75 L40 W40 cm Granite 15242
Features ...
prodImage
£142.87
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBICO Cottage 40 Large Rattan Look Plastic Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H75 L40 W40 cm White 15246
prodImage
£142.87
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA CUBICO Cottage 40 graphite black 15253
Features With irrigation system: The original Lechuza irrigation system integrated into the planter reliably provides plants with the right amount...
prodImage
£164.31
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBICO Cottage 40 Large Rattan Look Plastic Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H75 L40 W40 cm Mocha 15245
prodImage
£337.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intelligent irrigation system with 7.5-liter water reservoir
Shatterproof plastic, UV-resistant
Removable plant insert with handles
Dimensions: 39.5 x 39.5 x 75.5 cm (LxWxH), weight: 8.34 kg

Price History

1M
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lechuza

Lechuza Balconera Color 80
£48.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 80Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40
£89.19
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40Compare 10 Prices
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30
£77.06
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30Compare 2 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 high
£71.07
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 highCompare 14 Prices
Lechuza Cilindro Cottage 32
£55.04
Lechuza Cilindro Cottage 32Compare 1 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
£57.33
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30Compare 8 Prices
Lechuza Classico LS 43
£83.00
Lechuza Classico LS 43Compare 5 Prices
Lechuza Cubico Color 40
£109.00
Lechuza Cubico Color 40Compare 7 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
£144.99
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 highCompare 6 Prices
Lechuza Classico Color 60
£109.00
Lechuza Classico Color 60Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Planter with trellis (153287)
£113.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (153277)
£113.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318266)
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 50
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capi Nature Rib 54 x 52 cm
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Plant stand 3-piece (822268)
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel