Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high

Price History
• Plant pot
• Overflow screw
• Material: Plastic
• Irrigation System: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x H76 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
• Contents: 29 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LECHUZA Tall Plastic Self-Watering Planter - Home and Garden - Canto Stone High Square - Graphite Black / 29l 2077466
If you like a clear design you will love the Canto Stone. The rough natural stone look in three different colors creates a wonderful contrast to lush greens and colorful flowers. The Canto Stone Cube and column planters have the same dimensions, so you can easily use the same planter liner in both models.
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
(Stone Grey, H70 L40 W40) LECHUZA Planter Stone Outdoor Garden Standing Planter Standing Flower Pot 13620
Self-watering floor planter with water level indicator and drainage hole Removable pot liner - making it easier to take care of plants ...
prodImage
£163.51
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pot CANTO Stone 40 High Large Plastic Indoor and Outdoor Plant Pot with Drainage Hole H70 L40 W40 cm Stone Grey 13620
Features Watering less frequently: easy filling of the reservoir for independent supply of plants with water, LECHUZA-PON incl. long-term...
prodImage
£207.39
Shipping: Free
(Sand Beige, H70 L40 W40) LECHUZA Planter Stone Outdoor Garden Standing Planter Standing Flower Pot 13621
prodImage
£212.57
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA CANTO Stone 40 high sand beige 13621
prodImage
£216.32
Shipping: Free
(Graphite Black, H70 L40 W40) LECHUZA Planter Stone Outdoor Garden Standing Planter Standing Flower Pot 13622
prodImage
£221.75
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pot CANTO Stone 40 High Large Plastic Indoor and Outdoor Plant Pot with Drainage Hole H70 L40 W40 cm Graphite Black 13622
Features Self-watering floor planter with removable planter liner, water level indicator and plant substrate LECHUZA planter and plant liner are...
prodImage
£225.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Overflow screw
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H76 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Contents:29 Litre
Weight:10.8 kg
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Irrigation System:Yes
Weatherproof:Yes
UV-Resistant:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

60 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/11/2021
|
I had already pots from this company, but another type and I really love that ones! But! This one is the worst pot I have ever seen from Lechuza company! The place for water is too big, and the pot itself is made absolutely...View More sloppy, as if it were a cheap fake. I took one for a trial, so that later I could buy several and put it near the pool, but I was very disappointed. If the cost was about $15 it could be okay, but not for that price I bought it. I didn't give it back because I'm busyView Less
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/11/2021
|
Well made planters, will last a long time. Self watering system makes looking after plants easy.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/09/2021
|
I like everything about this and even bought one for a friend!
stylish
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/09/2021
|
I like everything about this and even bought one for a friend!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/09/2021
|
These are the only brand of self-watering pots I use. The entire range is fantastic!
With reviews from

Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 60 reviews
5
34
4
5
3
10
2
3
1
8

More from Lechuza

Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30
£55.99
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30Compare 4 Prices
Lechuza Classico Color 18
£23.99
Lechuza Classico Color 18Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40
£89.19
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40Compare 11 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50
£129.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50Compare 3 Prices
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cm
£30.15
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cmCompare 5 Prices
Lechuza Balconera Color 50
£37.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 50Compare 18 Prices
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30
£162.99
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30Compare 7 Prices
Lechuza Cubeto Stone 40
£38.99
Lechuza Cubeto Stone 40Compare 11 Prices
Lechuza Trio Cottage 40
£279.99
Lechuza Trio Cottage 40Compare 1 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
£47.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lechuza Classico Color 60
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lechuza Cubico Color 40
£109.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Capi Urban Smooth 54 x 52 cm
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Capi Nature Rib 54 x 52 cm
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 50
£126.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£207.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel