Lechuza Cube Cottage 30

Manufacturer: Lechuza
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
from £57.33to £191.818 offersManufacturer: Lechuza
• Plant container
• Volume: 12 l
• Water reservoir: 3 l
• Water level indicator
• Material: Plastic
• Irrigation System: Yes
• Dimensions: W29.5 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D29.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.78 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBE Cottage 30 Rattan Look Plastic Garden Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H30 L30 W30 cm Granite 15372
Features With irrigation system: the original Lechuza watering system integrated into the planter reliably provides plants with the right amount...
prodImage
£57.33
Shipping: Free
(mocha, 29.5 x 29.5 x 30 cm) LECHUZA Planter Decorative Flower Pot Flower Planter Indoor Home Planter Pot
...
prodImage
£60.34
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBE Cottage 30 29.5 x x 30 cm, Grey 15372
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBE Cottage 30 29.5 x x 30 cm, Grey, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£63.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBE Cottage 30 Rattan Look Plastic Garden Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H30 L30 W30 cm White 15376
Features ? Self watering plant pot outdoor and indoor ? Square plant pot with removable planter liner and water level indicator ? High-quality...
prodImage
£65.19
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBE Cottage 30 Rattan Look Plastic Garden Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H30 L30 W30 cm Granite 15372
prodImage
£68.34
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBE Cottage 30 Rattan Look Plastic Garden Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H30 L30 W30 cm White 15376
prodImage
£77.70
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBE Cottage 30 Rattan Look Plastic Garden Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H30 L30 W30 cm Granite 15372
prodImage
£168.71
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBE Cottage 30 Rattan Look Plastic Garden Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H30 L30 W30 cm White 15376
prodImage
£191.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Volume: 12 l
Water reservoir: 3 l
Water level indicator
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29.5 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D29.5 Centimetre
Weight:3.78 kg
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Irrigation System:Yes

Price History

1M
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lechuza

Lechuza Balconera Color 80
£48.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 80Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40
£89.19
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40Compare 10 Prices
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30
£77.06
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30Compare 2 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 high
£71.07
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 highCompare 14 Prices
Lechuza Cilindro Cottage 32
£55.04
Lechuza Cilindro Cottage 32Compare 1 Prices
Lechuza Classico LS 43
£83.00
Lechuza Classico LS 43Compare 5 Prices
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40
£114.68
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40Compare 12 Prices
Lechuza Cubico Color 40
£109.00
Lechuza Cubico Color 40Compare 7 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
£144.99
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 highCompare 6 Prices
Lechuza Classico Color 60
£109.00
Lechuza Classico Color 60Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 54
£57.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower shelf (319353)
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (316390)
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 35
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (49382)
£52.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 43
£56.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Plant stand with trellis (316413)
£61.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
prodImage
£57.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.34
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£63.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel