Lechuza Classico LS 28

Manufacturer: Lechuza
Lechuza Classico LS 28
from £57.99to £61.683 offersManufacturer: Lechuza
• Classico Plant Container
• Soil Irrigation System with 2L Water Reservoir
• Shatterproof Plastic, UV-Resistant
• Removable Plant Insert with Handle Frame
• Dimensions: 28.5 x 26 cm, Weight: 2.17 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lechuza Classico LS 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LECHUZA CLASSICO 28 LS White High Gloss Poly Resin Table Self-watering Planter with Substrate D28 H26 cm 16040
No more watering chores and manuring, the  LECHUZA CLASSICO 28 LS  planter provides the shrubs and plants with a continuous supply of...
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA Planter Flower Pot CLASSICO LS 28 ALL-IN-ONE Charcoal Metallic 16043
prodImage
£61.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Scarlet Red High Gloss, D28 H26 cm) LECHUZA Planter Classico ALL-IN-ONE Indoor Outdoor Flower Pot Raised Bed 16085 16047
prodImage
£61.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Classico Plant Container
Soil Irrigation System with 2L Water Reservoir
Shatterproof Plastic, UV-Resistant
Removable Plant Insert with Handle Frame
Dimensions: 28.5 x 26 cm, Weight: 2.17 kg

Price History

1M
Lechuza Classico LS 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lechuza

Lechuza Cube Cottage 40
£89.19
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40Compare 10 Prices
Lechuza Balconera Color 80
£48.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 80Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30
£77.06
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30Compare 2 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 high
£71.07
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 highCompare 14 Prices
Lechuza Cilindro Cottage 32
£55.04
Lechuza Cilindro Cottage 32Compare 1 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
£57.33
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30Compare 8 Prices
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40
£114.68
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40Compare 12 Prices
Lechuza Cubico Color 40
£109.00
Lechuza Cubico Color 40Compare 7 Prices
Lechuza Classico LS 43
£83.00
Lechuza Classico LS 43Compare 5 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
£144.99
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 highCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lechuza Classico LS 35
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 54
£57.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Relaxdays Pop Up Leaf Bag 85 L (10040129)
£49.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower shelf (319353)
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheurich 247 Muretto High 60
£54.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (49382)
£56.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 43
£56.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 28
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel