vidaXL Flower stand (316414)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Flower stand (316414)
from £69.99to £83.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Flower stand made of solid fir wood
• Two shelves at different heights
• Ladder design for attractive flower display
• Trellis as a support for climbing plants
• Dimensions: 70 x 42 x 115 cm (W x D x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Flower stand (316414)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Plant Stand with Trellis Lawn Gardening Balcony Patio Outdoor Garden Wooden Plant Rack Shelf Flower Pot Plant Stand Grey 316414
【Solid Construction】: Made from solid fir wood, this sturdy vidaXL plant stand with trellis accommodates both indoor and outdoor use for your potted plants 【Multiple Shelves】: With two varying yard height shelves, you can proudly display your potted plants and unique garden ornaments at the same time 【DIY Assembly】: Simple and hassle-free assembly makes setting up this grey wooden stand an enjoyable task, adding charm to your garden or interior space 【Trellis Design】: Inspired by nature, the ladder design offers useful support for climbing plants while displaying them beautifully, adding function and aesthetic to your space 【Convenient Size】: A comfortable size at 70x42x115 cm (WxDxH), this stand offers sufficient space without overwhelming your area, making it suitable for various locations
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Plant Stand with Trellis Grey Wooden Garden Plant Rack 316414
Display your favourite flower or plants with this wooden plant stand, making your current space beautiful! This plant rack, made of solid fir wood,
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Fir Wood Plant Stand with Trellis Garden Plant Shelf Brown/Grey vidaXL 316414
Solid Fir Wood Plant Stand with Trellis Garden Plant Shelf Brown/Grey vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flower stand made of solid fir wood
Two shelves at different heights
Ladder design for attractive flower display
Trellis as a support for climbing plants
Dimensions: 70 x 42 x 115 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M
vidaXL Flower stand (316414)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Planter with trellis (153273)
£71.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 28
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Plant staircase (40780)
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Plant staircase (40781)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheurich 247 Muretto High 60
£54.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (316414)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel