Lechuza Balconera Color 80

Price History
• Plant container with integrated irrigation system
• Material: plastic, UVand weather-resistant, 100% recyclable
• Water level indicator for optimal watering control
• Ground screw for drainage of excess water
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lechuza Balconera Color 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lechuza Balconera Window Box Planter LCHZ1009_16493034_72790217
Lechuza planters combine function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. They are lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This self-watering planter has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. Brackets not included, please search for balcony brackets white (item number 19030) and balcony brackets black (item number 19033) to add to your basket. Lechuza Size: 19 cm H x 79 cm W x 19 cm D, Colour: Sand Brown
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza BALCONERA Color 80 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L80 W19 cm Petrol Blue 15708
Self-watering balcony planter with removable planter liner, water level indicator and plant substrate
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza BALCONERA Color 80 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L80 W19 cm Coral Red 15704
Self-watering balcony planter with removable planter liner, water level indicator and plant substrate
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Balconera Window Box Planter LCHZ1009_16493032_16493034
Lechuza planters combine function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. They are lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This self-watering planter has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. Brackets not included, please search for balcony brackets white (item number 19030) and balcony brackets black (item number 19033) to add to your basket. Lechuza Colour: Nutmeg, Size: 19 cm H x 79 cm W x 19 cm D
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA BALCONERA Color 80 White Poly Resin Window Box Self-watering Planter with Substrate H19 L80 W19 cm 15680
The balcony box from LECHUZA brings balcony dreams to life: Conveniently plant the liners on the ground or a potting table. Attach  BALCONERA...
prodImage
£60.03
Shipping: Free
(Pastel Green, H19 L80 W19 cm) LECHUZA BALCONERA Color Poly Resin Window Box Self-watering Planter with Substrate 15705
BRACKETS NOT INCLUDED, please purchase separately  Balconera Brackets Black  or  Balconera Brackets White Self-watering planter...
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: Free
Lechuza BALCONERA Color 80 Self Watering Planter IndoorOutdoor Flower Plant Pot 15683
Lechuza BALCONERA Color 80 Self Watering Planter IndoorOutdoor Flower Plant Pot, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£65.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lechuza BALCONERA Color 80 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L80 W19 cm Light Grey 15707
Discover the perfect way to bring your patio and balcony to life with the Balconera in bright new colours, brackets sold separately The water level indicator of the planter indicates when the reservoir needs to be refilled Made in Germany from durable, frost and UV resistant PP plastic for indoor and outdoor use With inorganic granular compounds that provide the right amount of water to plant roots Easy to use brackets fit into the back of the planter making it an invisible support system, sold separately
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza BALCONERA Color 80 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L80 W19 cm Sand Brown 15706
Self-watering balcony planter with removable planter liner, water level indicator and plant substrate
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza BALCONERA Color 80 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L80 W19 cm Pastel Green 15705
Discover the perfect way to bring your patio and balcony to life with the Balconera in bright new colours, brackets sold separately The water level indicator of the planter indicates when the reservoir needs to be refilled Made in Germany from durable, frost and UV resistant PP plastic for indoor and outdoor use With inorganic granular compounds that provide the right amount of water to plant roots Easy to use brackets fit into the back of the planter making it an invisible support system, sold separately
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Balconera Window Box Planter LCHZ1009_16493031_16493034
Lechuza planters combine function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. They are lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This self-watering planter has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. Brackets not included, please search for balcony brackets white (item number 19030) and balcony brackets black (item number 19033) to add to your basket. Lechuza Colour: Slate, Size: 19 cm H x 79 cm W x 19 cm D
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Balconera Window Box Planter LCHZ1009_16493027_16493034
Lechuza planters combine function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. They are lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This self-watering planter has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. Brackets not included, please search for balcony brackets white (item number 19030) and balcony brackets black (item number 19033) to add to your basket. Lechuza Colour: White, Size: 19 cm H x 79 cm W x 19 cm D
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza BALCONERA Color 80 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L80 W19 cm White 15680
Lechuza BALCONERA Color 80 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L80 W19 cm White
prodImage
£61.21
Shipping: Free
(Sand Brown, H19 L80 W19 cm) LECHUZA BALCONERA Color Poly Resin Window Box Self-watering Planter with Substrate 15706
prodImage
£61.24
Shipping: Free
(Nutmeg, H19 L80 W19 cm) LECHUZA BALCONERA Color Poly Resin Window Box Self-watering Planter with Substrate 15684
The Balconera Color  planter also comes with an inorganic plant substrate, which has been made from zeolites, NPK-enriched fertilizers and lava,
prodImage
£63.35
Shipping: Free
Lechuza BALCONERA Color 80 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L80 W19 cm Slate 15683
Lechuza BALCONERA Color 80 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L80 W19 cm Slate
prodImage
£71.26
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA BALCONERA Color 80 pastel green 15705
Colourful, magnificently growing flowers, a relaxed ambience and cosy hours in the sun - that's how you imagine the perfect balcony, where you...
prodImage
£78.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plant container with integrated irrigation system
Material: plastic, UVand weather-resistant, 100% recyclable
Water level indicator for optimal watering control
Ground screw for drainage of excess water

Price History

1M 3M
Lechuza Balconera Color 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lechuza

Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30
£55.99
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30Compare 4 Prices
Lechuza Classico Color 18
£23.99
Lechuza Classico Color 18Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40
£89.19
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40Compare 11 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50
£129.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50Compare 3 Prices
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cm
£30.15
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cmCompare 5 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
£144.99
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 highCompare 7 Prices
Lechuza Balconera Color 50
£37.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 50Compare 18 Prices
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30
£162.99
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30Compare 7 Prices
Lechuza Cubeto Stone 40
£38.99
Lechuza Cubeto Stone 40Compare 11 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
£47.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scheurich 247 Muretto High 60
£48.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 28
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (316414)
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Capi Groove NL 35 x 34
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (316390)
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Balconera Color 80
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
GetPotted
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
GetPotted
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel