Lechuza Cube Cottage 50

Manufacturer: Lechuza
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50
from £129.99to £167.753 offersManufacturer: Lechuza
• Plant container
• Irrigation System: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x H50 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBE Cottage 50 Rattan Look Plastic Garden Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H50 L50 W50 cm Granite 15392
🦉 Self watering plant pot outdoor and indoor 🦉 Square plant pot with removable planter liner and water level indicator 🦉 High-quality shatterproof plastic with matte surface 🦉 High-quality pure mineral plant substrate included 🦉 Wicker style
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Square Indoor and Outdoor Planter LECHUZA CUBE Cottage Self-watering Plant Pots 15392
Square Indoor and Outdoor Planter LECHUZA CUBE Cottage Self-watering Plant Pots, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(mocha, 49 x 49 x 49.5 cm) LECHUZA Planter Decorative Flower Pot Flower Planter Indoor Home Planter Pot
...
prodImage
£167.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x H50 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Properties
Irrigation System:Yes
Weatherproof:Yes
UV-Resistant:Yes

Price History

1M
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lechuza

Lechuza Balconera Color 80
£48.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 80Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30
£77.06
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30Compare 2 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 high
£71.07
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 highCompare 14 Prices
Lechuza Cilindro Cottage 32
£55.04
Lechuza Cilindro Cottage 32Compare 1 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
£57.33
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30Compare 8 Prices
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40
£114.68
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40Compare 12 Prices
Lechuza Cubico Color 40
£109.00
Lechuza Cubico Color 40Compare 7 Prices
Lechuza Classico LS 43
£83.00
Lechuza Classico LS 43Compare 5 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
£144.99
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 highCompare 6 Prices
Lechuza Classico Color 60
£109.00
Lechuza Classico Color 60Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Capi Nature Rib 54 x 52 cm
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318276)
£130.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 50
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (153277)
£113.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Planter with trellis (153287)
£113.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Planter with trellis (318256)
£113.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318266)
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50
GetPotted
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
artsofgardens
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel