Esschert Design Etagere BPH33

Manufacturer: Esschert Design
Esschert Design Etagere BPH33
from £102.29to £121.832 offersManufacturer: Esschert Design
• Cast iron plant stand
• 3 tiers for customizable planting
• Can be placed against any wall
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Esschert Design Etagere BPH33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VidaXL Esschert Design Etagere Rectangular BPH33 Cast Iron 3 Tiers Plant Stands
This rectangular etagere BPH33 from Esschert Design features an elegant cast iron frame and will surely become the focal point of your garden,
prodImage
£102.29
Shipping: Free
Esschert Design Esschert Bph33 79 x 66 x 49cm Etagere Rectangular Cast-Iron - Brown
Features Etagere rectangular Cast-iron 79x66x49 Product DescriptionProduct Description Etagere rectangular, 3 shelves, decoration, garden,
prodImage
£121.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cast iron plant stand
3 tiers for customizable planting
Can be placed against any wall

Price History

1M
Esschert Design Etagere BPH33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Esschert Design

Esschert Design Fire bowl FF44
£69.99
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF44Compare 2 Prices
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF136
£119.99
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF136Compare 1 Prices
Esschert Design Fire bowl MGO S
£189.99
Esschert Design Fire bowl MGO SCompare 1 Prices
Esschert Design Feuerball FF293
£259.99
Esschert Design Feuerball FF293Compare 2 Prices
Esschert Design Feuerball FF502
£314.34
Esschert Design Feuerball FF502Compare 1 Prices
Esschert Design Fire basket FF492
£48.80
Esschert Design Fire basket FF492Compare 1 Prices
Esschert Design Feuerball FF401
£247.99
Esschert Design Feuerball FF401Compare 1 Prices
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF153
£59.99
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF153Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40
£114.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
vidaXL Plant stand 3-piece (822268)
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lechuza Cubico Color 40
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (153277)
£113.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 60
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Esschert Design Etagere BPH33
prodImage
£102.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel