Lechuza Balconera Color 50

Price History
• Planter with integrated irrigation system
• Material: plastic, shatterproof, UVand weather-resistant
• Water level indicator for optimal watering control
• Removable plant insert with recessed handles
• Dimensions: 50 x 19 x 19 cm, water reservoir 3 l, planting volume 8 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lechuza Balconera Color 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lechuza BALCONERA Color 50 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L50 W19 cm Petrol Blue 15698
Self-watering balcony planter with removable planter liner, water level indicator and plant substrate
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza BALCONERA Color 50 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L50 W19 cm Coral Red 15694
Self-watering balcony planter with removable planter liner, water level indicator and plant substrate
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Balconera Window Box Planter LCHZ1009_16493027_16493028
Lechuza planters combine function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. They are lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This self-watering planter has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. Brackets not included, please search for balcony brackets white (item number 19030) and balcony brackets black (item number 19033) to add to your basket. Lechuza Colour: White, Size: 19 cm H x 50 cm W x 19 cm D
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Balconera Window Box Planter LCHZ1009_16493028_72790219
Lechuza planters combine function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. They are lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This self-watering planter has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. Brackets not included, please search for balcony brackets white (item number 19030) and balcony brackets black (item number 19033) to add to your basket. Lechuza Size: 19 cm H x 50 cm W x 19 cm D, Colour: Light Grey
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA BALCONERA Color 50 Slate Poly Resin Window Box Self-watering Planter with Substrate H19 L50 W19 cm 15673
The balcony box from LECHUZA brings balcony dreams to life: Conveniently plant the liners on the ground or a potting table. Attach  BALCONERA...
prodImage
£41.92
Shipping: Free
(Pastel Green, H19 L50 W19 cm) LECHUZA BALCONERA Color Poly Resin Window Box Self-watering Planter with Substrate 15695
BRACKETS NOT INCLUDED, please purchase separately  Balconera Brackets Black  or  Balconera Brackets White Self-watering planter...
prodImage
£46.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lechuza BALCONERA Color 50 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L50 W19 cm Pastel Green 15695
Self-watering balcony planter with removable planter liner, water level indicator and plant substrate
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza BALCONERA Color 50 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L50 W19 cm Light Grey 15697
Self-watering balcony planter with removable planter liner, water level indicator and plant substrate
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza BALCONERA Color 50 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L50 W19 cm Sand Brown 15696
Discover the perfect way to bring your patio and balcony to life with bright new colors Easy to use brackets fit into the back of the planter, making them an invisible support system The water level indicator of the planter indicates when the reservoir needs to be refilled Made in Germany from durable, frost and UV resistant PP plastic for indoor and outdoor use With inorganic granular compounds that provide the right amount of water for the plant roots.Plant pot measures 20 x 7 x 7 inches
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Balconera Window Box Planter LCHZ1009_16493028_16493032
Lechuza planters combine function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. They are lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This self-watering planter has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. Brackets not included, please search for balcony brackets white (item number 19030) and balcony brackets black (item number 19033) to add to your basket. Lechuza Size: 19 cm H x 50 cm W x 19 cm D, Colour: Nutmeg
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Balconera Window Box Planter LCHZ1009_16493028_16493031
Lechuza planters combine function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. They are lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This self-watering planter has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. Brackets not included, please search for balcony brackets white (item number 19030) and balcony brackets black (item number 19033) to add to your basket. Lechuza Size: 19 cm H x 50 cm W x 19 cm D, Colour: Slate
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Balconera Window Box Planter LCHZ1009_16493028_72790218
Lechuza planters combine function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. They are lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This self-watering planter has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. Brackets not included, please search for balcony brackets white (item number 19030) and balcony brackets black (item number 19033) to add to your basket. Lechuza Size: 19 cm H x 50 cm W x 19 cm D, Colour: Coral Red
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA BALCONERA Color 50 White Poly Resin Window Box Self-watering Planter with Substrate H19 L50 W19 cm 15670
prodImage
£46.66
Shipping: Free
(Sand Brown, H19 L50 W19 cm) LECHUZA BALCONERA Color Poly Resin Window Box Self-watering Planter with Substrate 15696
prodImage
£49.52
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA BALCONERA Color 50 light gray 15697
Colourful, magnificently growing flowers, a relaxed ambience and cosy hours in the sun â" that's how you imagine the perfect balcony,
prodImage
£51.13
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA BALCONERA Color 50 sand brown 15696
Colourful, magnificently growing flowers, a relaxed ambience and cosy hours in the sun â" that's how you imagine the perfect balcony,
prodImage
£54.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Planter with integrated irrigation system
Material: plastic, shatterproof, UVand weather-resistant
Water level indicator for optimal watering control
Removable plant insert with recessed handles
Dimensions: 50 x 19 x 19 cm, water reservoir 3 l, planting volume 8 l

Price History

1M 3M
Lechuza Balconera Color 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lechuza

Lechuza Cube Cottage 40
£89.19
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40Compare 10 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 high
£65.55
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 highCompare 17 Prices
Lechuza Classico Color 18
£23.99
Lechuza Classico Color 18Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50
£129.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50Compare 3 Prices
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cm
£30.15
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cmCompare 5 Prices
Lechuza Balconera Color 80
£47.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 80Compare 16 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
£47.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
£144.99
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 highCompare 7 Prices
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30
£162.99
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30Compare 7 Prices
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40
£98.74
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lechuza Balconera Cottage 50
£37.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
vidaXL Balcony flower box 80 cm (287642)
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lechuza Cubeto Stone 40
£38.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 28
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Capi Groove NL 35 x 34
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower Stand Bicycle Shape (245931)
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Laren 2
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 21
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lechuza Balconera Color 50
GetPotted
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
GetPotted
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel