Lechuza Balconera Cottage 50

Price History
• Balcony box
• Material: plastic
• Irrigation system: integrated with water level indicator
• Volume: 8 L
• Dimensions: 50 x 19 x 19 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lechuza Balconera Cottage 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lechuza Balconera Window Box Planter LCHZ1005_16493008_16493009
Lechuza planters combine function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. They are lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This self-watering planter has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. BRACKETS NOT INCLUDED, please search for BALCONERA Brackets White (item number 19030) and BALCONERA Brackets Black (Item number 19033) to add to your basket Lechuza Size: 19 cm H x 50 cm W x 19 cm D, Colour: Granite
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Balconera Window Box Planter LCHZ1005_16493008_16493010
Lechuza planters combine function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. They are lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This self-watering planter has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. BRACKETS NOT INCLUDED, please search for BALCONERA Brackets White (item number 19030) and BALCONERA Brackets Black (Item number 19033) to add to your basket Lechuza Size: 19 cm H x 50 cm W x 19 cm D, Colour: Mocha
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA BALCONERA Cottage 50 sandy brown 15446
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
Lechuza BALCONERA Cottage 50 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Rattan Look Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L50 15602
Features Stylish balcony box from the Cottage series in wicker look for year-round use, such as delicate early bloomers, lush summer flowers,
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lechuza Balconera Window Box Planter LCHZ1005_16493007_16493008
Lechuza planters combine function with design - the self-watering system lets you enjoy beautiful plants effortlessly, and the attractive shapes of the planters are the perfect accent for your home, office, and garden. They are lightweight, UV resistant, frost- proof and weatherproof. This self-watering planter has a water reservoir that supplies your plant with the correct amount of water. The integrated water level indicator will tell you reliably when it is time to refill the reservoir. BRACKETS NOT INCLUDED, please search for BALCONERA Brackets White (item number 19030) and BALCONERA Brackets Black (Item number 19033) to add to your basket Lechuza Colour: White, Size: 19 cm H x 50 cm W x 19 cm D
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Balconera Window Box Planter LCHZ1058_26992011
Water system puts the plant in control for best results Perfect for houseplants, foliage and flowering plants Can be hung or placed on the ground Hanging brackets not included please purchase separately. Lechuza Size: 19cm H x 50cm W x 19cm D
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lechuza BALCONERA Cottage 50 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Rattan Look Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L50 15600
Features With interchangeable plant insert. . With Lechuza underground irrigation system . Can be used hanging or standing. Versatile uses:...
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Lechuza BALCONERA Cottage 50 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Rattan Look Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L50 15605
Features With irrigation system: the original Lechuza watering system integrated into the planter reliably provides plants with the right amount...
prodImage
£60.78
Shipping: Free
Lechuza BALCONERA Cottage 50 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Rattan Look Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L50 15602
Features ...
prodImage
£62.82
Shipping: Free
Lechuza BALCONERA Cottage 50 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Rattan Look Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L50 15600
Features Withinterchangeableplantinsert. .WithLechuzaundergroundirrigationsystem .Canbeusedhangingorstanding.
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Lechuza BALCONERA Cottage 50 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Rattan Look Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L50 15605
prodImage
£63.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Balcony box
Material: plastic
Irrigation system: integrated with water level indicator
Volume: 8 L
Dimensions: 50 x 19 x 19 cm

Price History

1M
Lechuza Balconera Cottage 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lechuza

Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30
£55.99
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 30Compare 4 Prices
Lechuza Classico Color 18
£23.99
Lechuza Classico Color 18Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40
£89.19
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40Compare 11 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50
£129.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50Compare 3 Prices
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cm
£30.15
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cmCompare 5 Prices
Lechuza Balconera Color 50
£37.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 50Compare 18 Prices
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30
£162.99
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30Compare 7 Prices
Lechuza Cubeto Stone 40
£38.99
Lechuza Cubeto Stone 40Compare 11 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
£144.99
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 highCompare 7 Prices
Lechuza Trio Cottage 40
£279.99
Lechuza Trio Cottage 40Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Flower stand (47234)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lechuza Cube Premium Triple high gloss
£31.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Esschert Design Aged Ceramic AC29
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 28
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Prosperplast Rato Square 400 mm
£40.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40
£34.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (49382)
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 21
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lechuza Balconera Cottage 50
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel