vidaXL Flower stand (49382)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Flower stand (49382)
from £52.79to £58.182 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Flower stand
• Material: Solid fir wood
• Dimensions: 40 x 30 x 90 cm (W x D x H)
• 3 tiers for plant display
• Chalkboard for noting comments and tips
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Flower stand (49382)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Solid Fir Wood 3-Tier Plant Stand With Blackboard Flower Shelf Holder vidaXL 49382
Solid Fir Wood 3-Tier Plant Stand With Blackboard Flower Shelf Holder vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Décor > Plant Stands
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
3-Tier Plant Stand with Blackboard 40x30x90 cm Solid Fir Wood vidaXL 49382
3-Tier Plant Stand with Blackboard 40x30x90 cm Solid Fir Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Décor > Plant Stands
prodImage
£58.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flower stand
Material: Solid fir wood
Dimensions: 40 x 30 x 90 cm (W x D x H)
3 tiers for plant display
Chalkboard for noting comments and tips

Price History

1M
vidaXL Flower stand (49382)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Flower stand (316390)
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Hanging LED Flower Pot (40543)
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Plant stand with trellis (316413)
£61.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 28
£50.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Classic Column Plant Stand (323968)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL 3-tier plant shelf (47097)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (49382)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£58.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel