vidaXL Flower stand (47234)

Price History
• Plant stand made of solid fir wood
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• 5 tiers for organized plant display
• Material: fir wood with water-based glaze
• Dimensions: 83 x 25 x 83 cm (W x D x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Flower stand (47234)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Firwood Plant Stand Display Shelf Pot Plant Holder Home Garden Balcony 47234
This wooden plant stand is perfect for organising and displaying your potted plants at home, garden, patio or terrace. This flower shelf crafted...
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Firwood Plant Stand Flower Shelf Pot Plant Holder Rack 132/83 cm vidaXL 47234
Solid Firwood Plant Stand Flower Shelf Pot Plant Holder Rack 132/83 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Plant Stand Painted Firwood 83x25x83 cm 5-Tier Outdoor Indoor Shelf water-based
Plant Stand Painted Firwood 83x25x83 cm 5-Tier Outdoor Indoor Shelf water-based, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£46.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.81 / Unit
Product Details
Plant stand made of solid fir wood
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
5 tiers for organized plant display
Material: fir wood with water-based glaze
Dimensions: 83 x 25 x 83 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Flower stand (47234)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lechuza Balconera Color 50
£37.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (49382)
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Balconera Cottage 50
£37.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lechuza Cubeto Stone 40
£38.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Prosperplast Rato Square 400 mm
£40.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Flower Stand Bicycle Shape (245931)
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esschert Design Aged Ceramic AC29
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (47234)
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£46.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.81 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel