Lechuza Cube Cottage 40

Price History
• Plant container
• Cube-shaped with woven texture
• For plants with large root volume
• Smart irrigation system
• Suitable for outdoor season
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBE Cottage 40 Rattan Look Plastic Garden Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H40 L40 W40 cm White 15380
Features ? Self watering plant pot outdoor and indoor ? Square plant pot with removable planter liner and water level indicator ? High-quality...
prodImage
£89.19
Shipping: Free
Square Indoor and Outdoor Planter LECHUZA CUBE Cottage Self-watering Plant Pots 15382
Square Indoor and Outdoor Planter LECHUZA CUBE Cottage Self-watering Plant Pots, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
(granite, 39 x 39 x 40 cm) LECHUZA Planter Decorative Flower Pot Flower Planter Indoor Home Planter Pot
...
prodImage
£98.25
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBE Cottage 40 Rattan Look Plastic Garden Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H40 L40 W40 cm Granite 15382
prodImage
£103.38
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA CUBE Cottage 40 mocha 15385
Features With irrigation system: the original Lechuza watering system integrated into the planter reliably provides plants with the right amount...
prodImage
£109.58
Shipping: Free
(mocha, 39 x 39 x 40 cm) LECHUZA Planter Decorative Flower Pot Flower Planter Indoor Home Planter Pot
...
prodImage
£111.79
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBE Cottage 40 Rattan Look Plastic Garden Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H40 L40 W40 cm White 15380
prodImage
£111.98
Shipping: Free
Lechuza Self Watering Plant Pots CUBE Cottage 40 Rattan Look Plastic Garden Outdoor Indoor Planter with Drainage Hole H40 L40 W40 cm White 15380
Features ?Selfwateringplantpotoutdoorandindoor ?Squareplantpotwithremovableplanterlinerandwaterlevelindicator...
prodImage
£112.20
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA CUBE Cottage 40 mocha 15385
Features ...
prodImage
£136.74
Shipping: Free
LECHUZA CUBE Cottage 40 mocha 15385
prodImage
£137.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plant container
Cube-shaped with woven texture
For plants with large root volume
Smart irrigation system
Suitable for outdoor season

Price History

1M 3M
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lechuza

Lechuza Canto Stone 30 high
£65.55
Lechuza Canto Stone 30 highCompare 17 Prices
Lechuza Classico Color 18
£23.99
Lechuza Classico Color 18Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50
£129.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 50Compare 3 Prices
Lechuza Balconera Color 50
£37.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 50Compare 16 Prices
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cm
£30.15
Lechuza Cube Color Triple 40 x 14 cmCompare 5 Prices
Lechuza Balconera Color 80
£47.99
Lechuza Balconera Color 80Compare 16 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
£47.99
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30Compare 6 Prices
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 high
£144.99
Lechuza Canto Stone 40 highCompare 7 Prices
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30
£162.99
Lechuza Trio Cottage 30Compare 7 Prices
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40
£98.74
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40Compare 11 Prices
Lechuza Cube Cottage 40
prodImage
£89.19
Shipping: Free
artsofgardens
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel