vidaXL Plant stand 3-piece (822268)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Plant stand 3-piece (822268)
from £99.99to £123.594 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Plant Stand Set
• Material: Solid Pine Wood
• Use: Ideal for Living Room, Patio, and Garden
• Assembly: Includes Wall Mount and Assembly Instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Plant stand 3-piece (822268)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(White) vidaXL Plant Stand Set 3 Piece Garden Holder Flower Stand Solid Wood Pine 822268
This wooden plant stand set will be a perfect choice to display your favourite flower and plants and make a nice, decorative addition to your living...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Plant Stand Set 3 Piece Garden Holder Flower Stand Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 822268
Plant Stand Set 3 Piece Garden Holder Flower Stand Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Plant Stand Set 3pcs White Solid Pine Wood 34x34x110/80/50cm Indoor Home Display
Plant Stand Set 3pcs White Solid Pine Wood 34x34x110/80/50cm Indoor Home Display, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.50 / Unit
More offers
3 Piece Plant Stand Set White Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 822268
3 Piece Plant Stand Set White Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Décor > Plant Stands
prodImage
£123.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plant Stand Set
Material: Solid Pine Wood
Use: Ideal for Living Room, Patio, and Garden
Assembly: Includes Wall Mount and Assembly Instructions

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Plant stand 3-piece (822268)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Planter with trellis (318256)
£113.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lechuza Cubico Color 40
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lechuza Classico Color 60
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (153277)
£113.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Planter with trellis (153287)
£113.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Plant stand 3-piece (822268)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.50 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£123.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel